Parametric search - category: Optoelectronic - Fiber Optic Multiplexer

Select parametric options below then click on Filter button

Manufacture

 

Connector Type

 

mode

 

 

Part number Manufacture Description Connector Type mode
1 5099427-2 TE Connectivity Switch fiber optic st spdt ST 1:2 SPDT Switch
2 5099982-2 TE Connectivity Switch fiber optic st dpdt ST 1:2 DPDT Switch
3 AWAP00021 IC Works Switch optical sc 1x2 1310nm SC/AdPC 1:2 SPDT Switch
4 AWAP00026 IC Works Switch optical sc 1x2 1310nm SC/AdPC 1:2 SPDT Switch
5 AWAP00029 IC Works Switch optical sc 1x2 1310nm SC/AdPC 1:2 SPDT Switch
6 AWAP01021 IC Works Switch optical sc 1x2 1550nm SC/AdPC 1:2 SPDT Switch
7 AWAP01026 IC Works Switch optical sc 1x2 1550nm SC/AdPC 1:2 SPDT Switch
8 AWAP01029 IC Works Switch optical sc 1x2 1550nm SC/AdPC 1:2 SPDT Switch
9 AWAP00031 IC Works Switch optical mu 1x2 1310nm MU/AdPC 1:2 SPDT Switch
10 AWAP00036 IC Works Switch optical mu 1x2 1310nm MU/AdPC 1:2 SPDT Switch
11 AWAP00039 IC Works Switch optical mu 1x2 1310nm MU/AdPC 1:2 SPDT Switch
12 AWAP01031 IC Works Switch optical mu 1x2 1550nm MU/AdPC 1:2 SPDT Switch
13 AWAP01036 IC Works Switch optical mu 1x2 1550nm MU/AdPC 1:2 SPDT Switch
14 AWAP01039 IC Works Switch optical mu 1x2 1550nm MU/AdPC 1:2 SPDT Switch
15 AWAP03021 IC Works Switch optical sc 1x2 850nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
16 AWAP03026 IC Works Switch optical sc 1x2 850nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
17 AWAP03029 IC Works Switch optical sc 1x2 850nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
18 AWAP04021 IC Works Switch optical sc 1x2 1310nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
19 AWAP04026 IC Works Switch optical sc 1x2 1310nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
20 AWAP04029 IC Works Switch optical sc 1x2 1310nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
21 AWAP06021 IC Works Switch optical sc 1x2 850nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
22 AWAP06026 IC Works Switch optical sc 1x2 850nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
23 AWAP06029 IC Works Switch optical sc 1x2 850nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
24 AWAP07021 IC Works Switch optical sc 1x2 1310nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
25 AWAP07026 IC Works Switch optical sc 1x2 1310nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
26 AWAP07029 IC Works Switch optical sc 1x2 1310nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
27 AWAP03031 IC Works Switch optical mu 1x2 850nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
28 AWAP03036 IC Works Switch optical mu 1x2 850nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
29 AWAP03039 IC Works Switch optical mu 1x2 850nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
30 AWAP04031 IC Works Switch optical mu 1x2 1310nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
31 AWAP04036 IC Works Switch optical mu 1x2 1310nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
32 AWAP04039 IC Works Switch optical mu 1x2 1310nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
33 AWAP06031 IC Works Switch optical mu 1x2 850nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
34 AWAP06036 IC Works Switch optical mu 1x2 850nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
35 AWAP06039 IC Works Switch optical mu 1x2 850nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
36 AWAP07031 IC Works Switch optical mu 1x2 1310nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
37 AWAP07036 IC Works Switch optical mu 1x2 1310nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
38 AWAP07039 IC Works Switch optical mu 1x2 1310nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
39 AWAP02021 IC Works Switch optic sc 1x2 1310/1550nm SC/AdPC 1:2 SPDT Switch
40 AWAP02026 IC Works Switch optic sc 1x2 1310/1550nm SC/AdPC 1:2 SPDT Switch
41 AWAP02029 IC Works Switch optic sc 1x2 1310/1550nm SC/AdPC 1:2 SPDT Switch
42 AWAP02031 IC Works Switch optic mu 1x2 1310/1550nm MU/AdPC 1:2 SPDT Switch
43 AWAP02036 IC Works Switch optic mu 1x2 1310/1550nm MU/AdPC 1:2 SPDT Switch
44 AWAP02039 IC Works Switch optic mu 1x2 1310/1550nm MU/AdPC 1:2 SPDT Switch
45 AWAP05021 IC Works Switch optical sc 1x2 850/1310nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
46 AWAP05026 IC Works Switch optical sc 1x2 850/1310nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
47 AWAP05029 IC Works Switch optical sc 1x2 850/1310nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
48 AWAP05031 IC Works Switch optic mu 1x2 850/1310nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
49 AWAP05036 IC Works Switch optic mu 1x2 850/1310nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
50 AWAP05039 IC Works Switch optic mu 1x2 850/1310nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
51 AWAP08031 IC Works Switch optic mu 1x2 850/1310nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
52 AWAP08036 IC Works Switch optic mu 1x2 850/1310nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
53 AWAP08039 IC Works Switch optic mu 1x2 850/1310nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
54 AWAP08021 IC Works Switch optic sc 1x2 850/1310nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
55 AWAP08026 IC Works Switch optic sc 1x2 850/1310nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
56 AWAP08029 IC Works Switch optic sc 1x2 850/1310nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
57 AWAP10021 IC Works Switch optical sc 2x2 1310nm SC/AdPC 2 x 2 Switch
58 AWAP10026 IC Works Switch optical sc 2x2 1310nm SC/AdPC 2 x 2 Switch
59 AWAP10029 IC Works Switch optical sc 2x2 1310nm SC/AdPC 2 x 2 Switch
60 AWAP11021 IC Works Switch optical sc 2x2 1550nm SC/AdPC 2 x 2 Switch
61 AWAP11026 IC Works Switch optical sc 2x2 1550nm SC/AdPC 2 x 2 Switch
62 AWAP11029 IC Works Switch optical sc 2x2 1550nm SC/AdPC 2 x 2 Switch
63 AWAP10031 IC Works Switch optical mu 2x2 1310nm MU/AdPC 2 x 2 Switch
64 AWAP10036 IC Works Switch optical mu 2x2 1310nm MU/AdPC 2 x 2 Switch
65 AWAP10039 IC Works Switch optical mu 2x2 1310nm MU/AdPC 2 x 2 Switch
66 AWAP11031 IC Works Switch optical mu 2x2 1550nm MU/AdPC 2 x 2 Switch
67 AWAP11036 IC Works Switch optical mu 2x2 1550nm MU/AdPC 2 x 2 Switch
68 AWAP11039 IC Works Switch optical mu 2x2 1550nm MU/AdPC 2 x 2 Switch
69 AWAP13021 IC Works Switch optical sc 2x2 850nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
70 AWAP13026 IC Works Switch optical sc 2x2 850nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
71 AWAP13029 IC Works Switch optical sc 2x2 850nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
72 AWAP14021 IC Works Switch optical sc 2x2 1310nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
73 AWAP14026 IC Works Switch optical sc 2x2 1310nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
74 AWAP14029 IC Works Switch optical sc 2x2 1310nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
75 AWAP16021 IC Works Switch optical sc 2x2 850nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
76 AWAP16026 IC Works Switch optical sc 2x2 850nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
77 AWAP16029 IC Works Switch optical sc 2x2 850nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
78 AWAP17021 IC Works Switch optical sc 2x2 1310nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
79 AWAP17026 IC Works Switch optical sc 2x2 1310nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
80 AWAP17029 IC Works Switch optical sc 2x2 1310nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
81 AWAP13031 IC Works Switch optical mu 2x2 850nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
82 AWAP13036 IC Works Switch optical mu 2x2 850nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
83 AWAP13039 IC Works Switch optical mu 2x2 850nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
84 AWAP14031 IC Works Switch optical mu 2x2 1310nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
85 AWAP14036 IC Works Switch optical mu 2x2 1310nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
86 AWAP14039 IC Works Switch optical mu 2x2 1310nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
87 AWAP16031 IC Works Switch optical mu 2x2 850nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
88 AWAP16036 IC Works Switch optical mu 2x2 850nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
89 AWAP16039 IC Works Switch optical mu 2x2 850nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
90 AWAP17031 IC Works Switch optical mu 2x2 1310nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
91 AWAP17036 IC Works Switch optical mu 2x2 1310nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
92 AWAP17039 IC Works Switch optical mu 2x2 1310nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
93 AWAP12021 IC Works Switch optic sc 2x2 1310/1550nm SC/AdPC 2 x 2 Switch
94 AWAP12026 IC Works Switch optic sc 2x2 1310/1550nm SC/AdPC 2 x 2 Switch
95 AWAP12029 IC Works Switch optic sc 2x2 1310/1550nm SC/AdPC 2 x 2 Switch
96 AWAP12031 IC Works Switch optic mu 2x2 1310/1550nm MU/AdPC 2 x 2 Switch
97 AWAP12036 IC Works Switch optic mu 2x2 1310/1550nm MU/AdPC 2 x 2 Switch
98 AWAP12039 IC Works Switch optic mu 2x2 1310/1550nm MU/AdPC 2 x 2 Switch
99 AWAP15021 IC Works Switch optical sc 2x2 850/1310nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
100 AWAP15026 IC Works Switch optical sc 2x2 850/1310nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
101 AWAP15029 IC Works Switch optical sc 2x2 850/1310nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
102 AWAP18021 IC Works Switch optical sc 2x2 850/1310nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
103 AWAP18026 IC Works Switch optical sc 2x2 850/1310nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
104 AWAP18029 IC Works Switch optical sc 2x2 850/1310nm SC/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
105 AWAP15031 IC Works Switch optical mu 2x2 850/1310nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
106 AWAP15036 IC Works Switch optical mu 2x2 850/1310nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
107 AWAP15039 IC Works Switch optical mu 2x2 850/1310nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
108 AWAP18031 IC Works Switch optical mu 2x2 850/1310nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
109 AWAP18036 IC Works Switch optical mu 2x2 850/1310nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
110 AWAP18039 IC Works Switch optical mu 2x2 850/1310nm MU/AdPC Multimode Bypass Switch
111 FWSF-M/D-8 Finisar Mux/demux rack mount optical SC/PC || LC/PC Mux/Demux
112 99427-2 TE Connectivity Switch fiber optic st spdt ST 1:2 SPDT Switch
113 99429-2 TE Connectivity Switch fiber optic st bypass ST Multimode Bypass Switch
114 209161-2 TE Connectivity Switch f/optic fsd 6 pos cir din FSD MIC Multimode Bypass Switch
115 99102-3 TE Connectivity Multiplexer m/m st style 850nm ST 1:2 SPDT Switch
116 99105-3 TE Connectivity Multiplexer m/m st style 1310nm ST 1:2 SPDT Switch
117 99717-6 TE Connectivity Multiplexer s/m fc/spc 1310nm FC 1:2 SPDT Switch
118 99717-8 TE Connectivity Multiplexer s/m sc/spc 1310nm SC 1:2 SPDT Switch
119 P1X4A-DX1511S20-SC Omron Electronics Inc-EMC Div Demux fiber optic sc conn 1511nm
120 P1X4A-MX1511S20-SC Omron Electronics Inc-EMC Div Mux fiber optic sc conn 1511nm
121 P1X8A-DX1471S20-SC Omron Electronics Inc-EMC Div Demux fiber optic sc conn 1471nm
122 P1X8A-MX1471S20-SC Omron Electronics Inc-EMC Div Mux fiber optic sc conn 1471nm
123 P1S12B-LD-SC Omron Electronics Inc-EMC Div Fiber optic switch 1x2 sc conn SC 1:2 SPDT Switch
124 P1S12B-D-SC Omron Electronics Inc-EMC Div Fiber optic switch 1x2 sc conn SC 1:2 SPDT Switch
125 P1S22B-LD-SC Omron Electronics Inc-EMC Div Fiber optic switch 2x2 sc conn
126 P1S22B-D-SC Omron Electronics Inc-EMC Div Fiber optic switch 2x2 sc conn
127 P1S18B-LD6S Omron Electronics Inc-EMC Div Switch optical reflective

 

 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z