IC and discrete parts list from YONGYUT to YP40601-TC

Back to parts letter: y list: 0


Part numberStockD/CManufactureDescription
YONGYUT62185308; 12; 2008Rohm; Rosh; Ssop-20QFP; ROHMbr; SSOP-20
YONGYUTH62185304; 12; 2008Rohm; Sop-22ROHM; SOP-22br
YONGYUTH(PD1/Q4)62185312; 2008
YONHG62185312
YOP-517562185312Original new
YOP-5187SQ031000YOKOWO2014
YOP-5250SQ011000YOKOWO2014
YOP104YN62185312; 2008; POWER2015
YOP200YAI100002008
YOP209P62185312; 2008
YOP221P1000020082015
YOP221YN100002008
YOP223P100002008
YOP225YN100002008
YOP227YN100002008
YOP243P100002008
YOP244P62185312
YOP245YN62185312
YOP517510002015
YORK020162185312
YORK030362185312
YORK030862185312
YORK050662185312
YORK050962185312
YORK3644230662185312
YORKC031262185312
YORKC050162185312
YORKC050662185312
YORKC050762185312
YORKC051362185312
YORKT0804350002013; 2016N/aOriginal new
YORX-110-262185312
YORX110-2100002014Souriau connection technologyMIN COAX FERRULE
YOS-1929-1900011; 13MclSMD
YOSH10262185312; 2008
YOSHI02100002008
YOUNGSUNTECHNOLOGY62185312
YOUTHFAR7M262185312; 2008.DIP
YOUTUBE.COM335502016N/aOriginal new
YP-10.5A62185312
YP-10262185312
YP-102M62185312; 2008
YP-1035R-331M62185312
YP-112M62185312; 2008
YP-12.540000..
YP-122M62185312; 2008
YP-132M62185312; 2008
YP-14162185312; 13; 2008..
YP-141N62185312; 2008; 2015
YP-15262185312; 13; 2008..
YP-20162185312; 13; 2008
YP-201M62185312; 2008
YP-201N100002008
YP-2080-0223-5973m
YP-20S/T62185312; 12-13; 2004-07; 2008br; 2016Samsung2004-07; QFPbr; QFP-100
YP-21YC-1362185312
YP-21YC-13PBF62185312
YP-22YC-1262185312
YP-22YC-12PBF62185312
YP-241L62185312; 2008
YP-251M62185312; 2008
YP-271M62185312; 2008
YP-30162185312; 13; 2008..
YP-3011P-100M62185312
YP-301M62185312; 2008
YP-301N100002008
YP-350A-AA62185312; 2015Meanwell
YP-350A-AAPBF100002008
YP-350J-AA62185312
YP-400A-AA62185312; 2008
YP-40162185312
YP-401M62185312; 2008
YP-450A-AA62185312
YP-450A-AAPBF100002008
YP-471M62185312; 2008
YP-50162185312
YP-501M62185312; 2008; 2015
YP-60/YC-1362185312; 2008
YP-60162185312; 13; 2008..
YP-61/YC-13100002008
YP-61YC1262185312
YP-61YC1262185312
YP-701M62185312; 2008
YP-801M62185312; 2008
YP-901M62185312; 2008
YP-945C62185312
YP-9A62185312Original newMAC 8
YP-M-141N62185312; 2015Blkogyo
YP-SC1128/ZYLH62185312
YP0003162185312
YP0003262185312
YP0037362185312
YP0050762185312
YP018L45XH41XW2062185312YOU EAL
YP0335N562185312; 2008NoTO220-3
YP048F048T24AL100002008
YP048K048T241F100002008
YP048K048T24AL100002008
YP06020962185312
YP06031862185312
YP0AC221K080L25C7B250002016WallOriginal new
YP1010KJ62185312
YP1018KJ62185312
YP1027KJ62185312
YP102K0J62185312
YP102K3A5PTR2500Ever grace
YP102M100002008; 2015Bl
YP1047KJ62185312
YP112M100002008; 2015Bl
YP114062185312; 2008
YP122M100002008; 2015Bl
YP12YC1262185312GOLDEN BRIDGE
YP132M100002008; 2015Bl
YP141350002008; 2013; 2016N/aOriginal new
YP141N100002008; 2015Bl
YP151K2EA7(ROHS)62185312
YP1977100002008
YP1LUGR100M400002015Sunled
YP1LUGY100M400002015Sunled
YP1LUYR100M400002015Sunled
YP2006DNA62185312; 13Fairchild
YP20162185312
YP201M100002008; 2015Bl
YP20800225062185312
YP20805135662185312
YP20805136462185312
YP20805159662185312
YP2158962185312; 2008
YP21YC13PBF2500013Mw
YP221K3A5PTR2500Ever grace
YP2223862185312; 2008
YP22YC1262185312
YP22YC1262185312; 2008
YP24LL100002008; 2015Bl
YP251M100002008; 2015Bl
YP254280002016DellOriginal&New
YP271M100002008; 2015Bl
YP272280002016DellOriginal&New
YP28-10P100002008
YP28-10T100002008
YP28-10Z100002008
YP28-12P100002008
YP28-12T100002008
YP28-12Z100002008
YP28-14T100002008
YP28-14Z100002008
YP28-24TK100002008
YP28-4T100002008
YP28-7T100002008
YP28-7Z100002008
YP28062185312Original newAavidTherm
YP28TK7U100002008
YP28ZJ15U62185312
YP28ZJ7U100002008
YP301M100002008; 2015Bl
YP3054N100002008
YP3057100N/AN/aSOP
YP3068AF62185312; 2008Sop20
YP329662185312
YP330262185312
YP331662185312
YP332K3A5TR62185312
YP350AEU150002016RohsOriginal&New
YP36-4T100002008
YP36-4Z100002008
YP386280002016DellOriginal&New
YP401M100002008
YP40401TC62185312MAGNETICS
YP40503TC62185312MAGNETICS
YP40601-TC62185312
 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z