IC and discrete parts list from UAL-5150OHM1 to UAQ2G470MHD

Back to parts letter: u list: 0


Part numberStockD/CManufactureDescription
UAL-5150OHM149210012
UAL-51OHM149210012
UAL-520000OHM149210012
UAL-52000OHM149210012
UAL-525OHM149210012
UAL-52OHM149210012
UAL-5300OHM149210012
UAL-530OHM149210012
UAL-5390OHM149210012
UAL-5500OHM149210012
UAL-55OHM149210012
UAL-5750OHM149210012
UAL05ACDR49210012
UAL05ACPK49210012
UAL1049210012Original newNational Semiconductor
UAL180335502016N/aOriginal new
UAL25.261-149210012
UAL25150549210012
UAL9RA045Q249210012; 2008
UALBOXED49210012
UALC65049210012
UALM710CN49210012
UALM723CN49210012
UALM733CN49210012Original newSIGNETICS
UALM741CN49210012; 2008
UALM758N49210012
UALN-50-75R149210012
UALN-501.5K49210012
UAM0215349210012; 2008
UAM02153S49210005-06; 12; 2008; 2016br..; SMDbr
UAM02153T49210012; 2008
UAM1NTP49210012
UAM29LV040B7049210012
UAM34C-ES435352008; 2012; NewIcs; Ssop-48ICS; SSOP-4..br; SSOP-48
UAM402B49210012Original newART e MAGIC
UAM6FK49210012; 2008
UAM8049210012
UAM8J82049210012
UAM979149210012; 2008
UAMB05049210012
UAMS-05-2769Kitagawa gmbh
UAMS020100002008
UAMSC4106649210012
UAMSC520100AI49210012
UAN2597A100002008
UAN298A549210012; 2008
UAN5841A49210012; 2008
UAN68A-5134921000208; 12; 2008.; IcsSSOP; TSOPbr
UANE14FD71605100002008
UANE14FD78259100002008
UANE14FD78490100002008
UANE14FD78529100002008
UANE15FD7382100002008
UANE15FD78171100002008
UANE15FD78489100002008
UANFB51905100002008
UANFB51906100002008
UANFB51907100002008
UANFB52010100002008
UANFB52014100002008
UANFB52108100002008
UANFB52109100002008
UANFB52115100002008
UANFB52116100002008
UANFB52119100002008
UANFB52227100002008
UANFB52517100002008
UANFB52621100002008
UANFB52623100002008
UANFB52626100002008
UANFB52805100002008
UANFB53206100002008
UANFB53523100002008
UANFB53524100002008
UANFB53525100002008
UANFB53526100002008
UANFB53528100002008
UANFB53602100002008
UANFB53603100002008
UANFB53629100002008
UANFB53630100002008
UANFB53631100002008
UANFB53707100002008
UANFB53708100002008
UANFB53813100002008
UANFB53814100002008
UANFB53815100002008
UANFB53816100002008
UANFB53922100002008
UANFB53923100002008
UANFB53925100002008
UANFB54001100002008
UANFB54002100002008
UANFB54027100002008
UANFB54028100002008
UANFB54029100002008
UANFB54030100002008
UANFB54103100002008
UANFB54104100002008
UANFB54106100002008
UANFB54107100002008
UANFB54211100002008
UANFB54212100002008
UANFB54215100002008
UANFB54216100002008
UANFB60416100002008
UANFB60814100002008
UANFE60203100002008
UANT-1249210012
UANT-2049210012
UANT-3049210012
UANTALT49210012
UAO-10W51100002008
UAO-11W52100002008
UAO-7W48100002008
UAO-A100002008
UAO300-VQA49210012; 2008; 2012; 2016br; 95..; 95br
UAO300VGA49210012
UAO300VQA23995..
UAOOSM510100002008
UAP1759G-E149210002; 12; 13; 2008br; 2013.; NecSOP8
UAP42AP100002008
UAP604T-T149210012..
UAP636ACP49210012
UAP637ACP49210012
UAP638CP49210012; 2008
UAP80C49210012; 2008
UAP9636CP49210012; 2008
UAP9637CP49210012; 2008
UAPASIC1.03058511-12; 2008; 97; 2016brSymbol; Tqfp144SYMBOL; TQFP144br
UAPFA1AN4L-F49210012
UAPL34F0TOLB49210012
UAPSID49210012
UAPSIDT49210007; 0724; 11; 12br; 12-13; 13; 2008; 2011br; 2015Sop14; StSOP-16; SOP/14br; SOP14; STbr; in our stock
UAPSIDTDEF100002008; 2015StSOP14
UAPSSS10310240002008..
UAQ2D100MHD49210012; 15; 2008Nichicon
UAQ2D101MHD49210012; 15; 2008; 2015brNichiconCAP ALUM 100UF 200V 20 RADIAL; DIPbr
UAQ2D101MHD349210012NichiconCAP ALUM 100UF 200V 20 RADIAL
UAQ2D101MHD649210012NichiconCAP ALUM 100UF 200V 20 RADIAL
UAQ2D151MHD49210012; 15; 2008NichiconCAP ALUM 150UF 200V 20 RADIAL
UAQ2D151MHD649210012NichiconCAP ALUM 150UF 200V 20 RADIAL
UAQ2D151MRD49210012; 15; 2008Nichicon
UAQ2D151MRD349210012NichiconCAP ALUM 150UF 200V 20 RADIAL
UAQ2D181MHD49210012; 15; 2008NichiconCAP ALUM 180UF 200V 20 RADIAL
UAQ2D181MHD649210012NichiconCAP ALUM 180UF 200V 20 RADIAL
UAQ2D181MRD49210012; 15; 2008Nichicon
UAQ2D181MRD349210012NichiconCAP ALUM 180UF 200V 20 RADIAL
UAQ2D220MHD49210012; 15; 2008Nichicon
UAQ2D220MPD80000012; 15; 2008NichiconCAP ALUM 22UF 200V 20 RADIAL
UAQ2D221MHD49210012; 2015NichiconCAP ALUM 220UF 200V 20 RADIAL; DIPbr
UAQ2D330MHD49210012; 15; 2008Nichicon
UAQ2D330MHD680000012NichiconCAP ALUM 33UF 200V 20 RADIAL
UAQ2D330MPD80000012; 15; 2008NichiconCAP ALUM 33UF 200V 20 RADIAL
UAQ2D470MHD49210012; 15; 2008; 2015brNichiconDIP
UAQ2D470MHD650000012NichiconCAP ALUM 47UF 200V 20 RADIAL
UAQ2D470MPD50000012; 15; 2008NichiconCAP ALUM 47UF 200V 20 RADIAL
UAQ2D560MHD49210012; 15; 15; 2008brNichiconCAP ALUM 56UF 200V 20 RADIAL; DIPbr
UAQ2D560MRD49210012; 15; 2008Nichicon
UAQ2D680MHD80000012; 15; 2008NichiconCAP ALUM 68UF 200V 20 RADIAL
UAQ2D680MRD49210012; 15; 2008Nichicon
UAQ2D820MHD49210012; 15; 2008; 2015brNichiconCAP ALUM 82UF 200V 20 RADIAL; DIPbr
UAQ2D820MHD649210012NichiconCAP ALUM 82UF 200V 20 RADIAL
UAQ2G100MHD49210012; 2015NichiconCAP ALUM 10UF 400V 20 RADIAL; DIPbr
UAQ2G220MHD49210012; 15Nichicon-; CAP ALUM 22UF 400V 20 RADIALbr
UAQ2G220MHD649210012NichiconCAP ALUM 22UF 400V 20 RADIAL
UAQ2G330MHD49210012; 2015NichiconCAP ALUM 33UF 400V 20 RADIAL; DIPbr
UAQ2G330MHD349210012NichiconCAP ALUM 33UF 400V 20 RADIAL
UAQ2G330MHD649210012NichiconCAP ALUM 33UF 400V 20 RADIAL
UAQ2G470MHD49210012NichiconCAP ALUM 47UF 400V 20 RADIAL
 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z