IC and discrete parts list from R0R5-0603-J-1_16W to R10-14A10-24F

Back to parts letter: r list: 0


Part numberStockD/CManufactureDescription
R0R5-0603-J-1/16W20505012
R0S-100V100M100002008
R0S-100V220M100002008
R0S-100V221M100002008
R0S-100V2R2M20505012; 2008
R0S-100V3R3M100002008
R0S-100V470M100002008
R0S-1505414..
R0S-63V100M100002008
R0S-63V101M100002008
R0S-63V101MI6100002008
R0S-63V330M100002008
R0S-63V331M100002008
R0S-63V4R7M100002008
R0S135320505012
R0S22G1100002008
R0SB07520505012; 2008
R0T0RK3950120505012
R0U(ADR423ARMZ)774Ad8-Pin MSOP
R0U06F103Z7L36VC20505012; 2008
R0U11F473Z6H46UA20505012; 2008
R0V10-270K100002008
R0X1S-10RJ20505012
R0X1S-10RJ-NEH100002008
R0X1S53R020505012
R0X2S5330R20505012Neohm.
R0X355560HMS20505012
R0X3S-0R33J100002008
R0X3S-22KJ100002008
R0X3S-470RJ-NEH100002008
R0X3S-62RJ-NEH100002008
R0Z3AN-1-102N-T0020505012; 2008Murata.
R0Z3AN-1-105N-T00300002008Murata3X3 1M
R0Z3AN-1-204N-T00100002008
R1(P3RELLAB)20505012
R1-120020505012; 2008
R1-14BBLACK100002008
R1-150K20505012
R1-18K10411-5020505012
R1-1A050020505012; 2008; 2013; 2015brRSIP
R1-1A120020505012; 2008; 2013R; RayexSIP4
R1-1M010411-5020505012
R1-22-B20505012
R1-22-R20505012
R1-23130-054100002008
R1-242M20505012
R1-3-520505012; 2008Carroll Aust
R1-48-10-F20505012
R1-48-15-F20505012
R1-48-25-F20505012
R1-6037Z20505012
R1-8,15,16,20505012.e; Aebr
R1-8151620505012; 2008
R1-A001100002008
R1-A14M20505012; 2008
R1-B00120505011-12; 12; 2008Imp; Pdip24lIMP; PDIP24Lbr
R1-FM20505012
R1-R6C-001A100002008
R1-TRP-R9WK20505012
R1-U2020505012
R1.0-G100002008
R1.180.0020.020505012
R1.188.0240.320505012
R1.188.0350.120505012
R1.188.0450.120505012
R1.25-320505012; 2015Jstnew and original
R1.25-3-OT--OA/OAU100002008
R1.25-3.520505012; 2015Jst; N/anew and original
R1.25-3M-OT-OA/OAU100002008
R1.25-420505012; 2015Jst; N/anew and original
R1.25-4-OT-OA/OAU100002008
R1.25-4M-OT-OA/OAU100002008
R1.25-520505012; 2015Jst; N/anew and original
R1.25-5(1.25-5)350002015Jst
R1.25-6350002015N/a
R1.253.520505012
R1.253.5S20505012
R1.25420505012
R1.2K1/8W20505012
R1.2KRM73122GCR1/20505012
R1.3K50805100002008
R1.81WMAT20505012
R1.87KERJ8ENF1871V20505012
R1/4-12K20505012
R1/4-1K20505012
R1/4-20X120505012; 2008
R1/4-20X1-1/420505012; 2008
R1/4-20X1-1/427011000002014Apm hexsealMACH SCREW PAN PHILLIPS 1/4-20
R1/4-20X1-1/820505012
R1/4-20X1-1/827011000002014Apm hexsealMACH SCREW PAN PHILLIPS 1/4-20
R1/4-20X1/220505012; 2008
R1/4-20X1/227011000002014Apm hexsealMACH SCREW PAN PHILLIPS 1/4-20
R1/4-20X127011000002014Apm hexsealMACH SCREW PAN PHILLIPS 1/4-40
R1/4-20X3/420505012; 2008
R1/4-20X3/427011000002014Apm hexsealMACH SCREW PAN PHILLIPS 1/4-20
R1/4-20X3/820505012; 2008
R1/4-20X3/827011000002014Apm hexsealMACH SCREW PAN PHILLIPS 1/4-20
R1/4-20X5/820505012; 2008
R1/4-20X5/827011000002014Apm hexsealMACH SCREW PAN PHILLIPS 1/4-20
R1/4-20X7/1620505012; 2008
R1/4-20X7/1627011000002014Apm hexsealMACH SCREW PAN PHILLIPS 1/4-20
R1/4-20X7/820505012
R1/4-20X7/827011000002014Apm hexsealMACH SCREW PAN PHILLIPS 1/4-20
R1/4-20X9/1620505012
R1/4-20X9/1627011000002014Apm hexsealMACH SCREW PAN PHILLIPS 1/4-20
R1/4-2220505012
R1/4-28X3/820505012
R1/4-5120505012
R1/40130-120505012
R1/43091-120505012
R1/43400-120505012
R1/44121-120505012
R1/44320-120505012
R1/462020505012
R1/48251-120505012
R1/4PT2.7K15000..
R1/4W1.2M20505012
R1/4W10K20505012
R1/4W16K20505012
R1/4W1820505012
R1/4W2.4K20505012
R1/4W2.7K20505012
R1/4W27020505012
R1/4W3.3K20505012
R1/4W3.6K20505012
R1/4W3.6M20505012
R1/4W360K20505012
R1/4W36K20505012
R1/4W4720505012
R1/4W47K20505012
R1/4W510K520505012
R1/4W56K20505012
R1/8W15K20505012
R1/8W3.3K20505012
R1/8W47K20505012
R10-0-25620505012
R10-10L20505012; 2008
R10-11A10-1220505012
R10-11A10-12020505012; 2008
R10-11A10-120B20505012
R10-11A10-120F20505012
R10-11A10-120N20505012
R10-11A10-12B20505012
R10-11A10-12F20505012
R10-11A10-2420505012
R10-11A10-24020505012
R10-11A10-24B20505012
R10-11A10-24F20505012
R10-11A10-24N20505012
R10-11D10-11020505012
R10-11D10-1220505012; 2008
R10-11D10-12B20505012
R10-11D10-12F20505012
R10-11D10-12N20505012
R10-11D10-2420505012; 2008
R10-11D10-24F20505012
R10-14A10-1220505012
R10-14A10-12020505012; 2008
R10-14A10-120B20505012
R10-14A10-120F20505012
R10-14A10-120N20505012
R10-14A10-12F20505012
R10-14A10-12N20505012
R10-14A10-2420505012; 2008
R10-14A10-24-N20505012
R10-14A10-24020505012
R10-14A10-240F20505012
R10-14A10-240N20505012
R10-14A10-24B20505012
R10-14A10-24F20505012
 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z