IC and discrete parts list from R-8270000011000 to R-RF5_TME051C

Back to parts letter: r list: 0


Part numberStockD/CManufactureDescription
R-82700000110005Nextronics engineering corp
R-82811000000015Nextronics engineering corp
R-8400-000193002015Japan
R-845620505012
R-845920505012
R-846020505012
R-860120505012
R-87320505012
R-88-S-137020505012
R-905020505012
R-90K20505012
R-920BLACKW/FOAM100002008
R-97020505012SopTOS
R-A16220505012
R-AK5358AET100002008
R-AML7213100002008
R-AP3003S-5.0TRE1100002008
R-AP3003S-ADJTRE1100002008
R-AS7805DTR-E1100002008
R-AS7809ADTR-E1100002008
R-AT24C08A-10PU2.7100002008
R-AZ1084S-1.8100002008
R-AZ1084S-3.3100002008
R-AZ1084S-ADJ100002008
R-AZ4558CMTR-E1100002008
R-AZ7808DTRE1100002008
R-AZ7809T100002008
R-B101L11000002014Rohm semiconductorLED LIGHT BULB E26 285LM 6W
R-B101N11000002014Rohm semiconductorLED LIGHT BULB E26 335LM 6W
R-B10L11000002014Rohm semiconductorLED LIGHT BULB E26 330LM 6W
R-B10N11000002014Rohm semiconductorLED LIGHT BULB E26 390LM 6W
R-B151L11000002014Rohm semiconductorLIGHT BULB - STANDARD TYPE
R-B151N11000002014Rohm semiconductorLIGHT BULB - STANDARD TYPE
R-B15L11000002014Rohm semiconductorLED LIGHT BULB E26 550LM 8W
R-B15N11000002014Rohm semiconductorLED LIGHT BULB E26 640LM 8W
R-B201L11000002014Rohm semiconductorLIGHT BULB - STANDARD TYPE
R-B956100002008
R-B956J20505012; 2008; 2016Aiwa
R-BOX100002008
R-BULK20505012; 20143mCONN WIRENUT 10-18 AWG RED
R-C3216C0G1H223J20505012
R-CDB-103421581012
R-CHIP-0402-1100002008
R-CHIP-0402-5100002008
R-CHIP-0603-1100002008
R-CHIP-0603-5100002008
R-CHIP-0805-1100002008
R-CHIP-0805-5100002008
R-CHIP-1206-1100002008
R-CHIP-1206-5100002008
R-CHIP6800HM100002008
R-D2-81433-LR100002008
R-DMD(S1076-6008)100002008
R-E-STV9380A100002008
R-E-STV9381100002008
R-E22P100002008
R-ELIZ-OC5F21581012; 2008; N/A.; N/a.; DIP-6br
R-EVT35021581012
R-FA4TZ-V07520505012
R-FAC20BN11000002014Rohm semiconductorLED FLUORESCENT TUBE 890LM 11W
R-FAC40BN11000002014Rohm semiconductorLED FLUORESCENT TUBE 1980LM 22W
R-FLEX20505012
R-FSCM0565RGWDTU100002008
R-G20P/C20S20505012
R-HJ-302G-1121581012
R-HTV180100002008
R-I01321581012; 2008; 98N/aDIP
R-IC766707175002008; 2016
R-ICG2R7C63504000N/a
R-IN326021581012
R-IN326121581012
R-IN326221581012
R-IN326321581012
R-IN326421581012
R-IN326521581012
R-IN326621581012
R-IN326721581012
R-IN326821581012
R-IN326921581012
R-IN327021581012
R-IN327121581012
R-IN327221581012
R-IN327321581012
R-IN327421581012
R-IN327521581012
R-IN327621581012
R-IN404421581012
R-IN404521581012
R-IN404621581012
R-IN404721581012
R-IN404821581012; 14Powerex-
R-IN404921581012
R-IN405021581012
R-IN405121581012
R-IN405221581012
R-IN405321581012
R-IN405421581004; 12Powerex-
R-IN405521581012
R-IN405621581012
R-IN458721581012
R-IN458821581012
R-IN458921581012
R-IN459021581012
R-IN459121581012
R-IN459221581012
R-IN459321581012
R-IN459421581012
R-IN459521581004; 12Powerex-
R-IN459621581012
R-IR-10ETS12(BULK)21581012
R-IR-10TQ045(BULK)21581012
R-IR-31DQ10(BULK)21581012
R-IR-36MB10A(BULK)21581012
R-IR-36MB20A(BULK)21581012
R-IR-94-2179(TR)21581012
R-IR-94-2358(TR)21581012
R-IR-95-5381(BULK)21581012
R-IR-IR2010S(BULK)21581012
R-IR-IR2011(BULK)21581012
R-IR-IR2011S(BULK)21581012
R-IR-IR2103(BULK)21581012
R-IR-IR2110STR(TR)21581012
R-IR-IR2112(BULK)21581012
R-IR-IR2125STR(TR)21581012
R-IR-IR2132S(BULK)21581012
R-IR-IR2159(BULK)21581012
R-IR-IR2166(BULK)21581012
R-IR-IRF640N(BULK)21581012
R-IR-IRF7105(BULK)21581012
R-IR-IRF7301TR(TR)21581012
R-IR-IRF7329(BULK)21581012
R-IR-IRF7406(BULK)21581012
R-IR-IRFBC40(BULK)21581012
R-IR-IRFP254(BULK)21581012
R-IR-IRFP460(BULK)21581012
R-IR-IRFR120(BULK)21581012
R-IR-IRFZ34(BULK)21581012
R-IR-KBPC106(BULK)21581012
R-IR-MBR340TR(TR)21581012
R-IR-MBR360(BULK)21581012
R-IR-MBR360TR(TR)21581012
R-IS61C256AL-12JL100002008
R-K4S641632K-UC60100002008
R-L/F-H21581012Wooyoungoriginalnew
R-LARN-03-002221581012; 2008MicDIP
R-LITH-5-2PIN21581012
R-M11A21581012BGA-208D
R-M30300SAGP100002008
R-MA4KZ/PG721581012
R-MMX108-CG8JNPCB1795Cortec
R-MST5C26-LF100002008
R-NDC7002N100002008
R-NE-470J20505012
R-NETZW.3X10K20505012
R-NETZW.4X100K20505012
R-NETZW.4X10K46020505012
R-NETZW.4X2,2K20505012
R-NETZW.4X220K20505012
R-NETZW.4X22K20505012
R-NETZW.4X330L0520505012
R-NETZW.4X47K20505012
R-P021BZ20505012
R-PAN-H20505012
R-PS1203A(ROHS)20505012
R-PS201100002008
R-PW328-30L100002008
R-PW52LT-C100002008
R-RACK-120505012
R-RC0402JR-071K220505012
R-RF5/TME051C1181022; 2015CiscoQFN
 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z