IC and discrete parts list from QCPL0870 to QCPM-8881-TR1

Back to parts letter: q list: 0


Part numberStockD/CManufactureDescription
QCPL0870100002008
QCPL0870-500E49210006; 12AvagoSOP-0.72-16/1000
QCPL0870500100002008
QCPL1001100002008
QCPL1360184002008; 2015AgilentSOP16
QCPL1455420002016Pb-freeROSH & New
QCPL145550049210012; 2008
QCPL145849210012; 2013; 2016N/aHP; Original newbr
QCPL145830049210012; 2008
QCPL1460100002008
QCPL146649210012
QCPL193549210012
QCPL2061100002008
QCPL2208100002008
QCPL22104921000144; 12; 2008Agilentnew&original
QCPL2215100002008
QCPL2217100002008
QCPL2218100002008
QCPL221949210012; 2008HP/86
QCPL223849210012; 2008IcHP
QCPL2238.50049210012; 13
QCPL2238500100002008
QCPL2240100002008
QCPL224856049210012
QCPL230749210012; 13; 2008
QCPL231149210012HewlettDIP8
QCPL241049210012; 13; 2008
QCPL2410300100002008
QCPL2411100002008
QCPL2413100002008
QCPL2503100002008
QCPL2510100002008
QCPL2512100002008
QCPL25131582887U100002008
QCPL2523100002008
QCPL2527100002008
QCPL252949210012; 2008
QCPL253349210012; 13; 2008
QCPL253749210012; 13; 2008
QCPL253949210012; 13; 2008
QCPL2541100002008
QCPL254949210012; 2008
QCPL2560100002008
QCPL256249210012; 13; 2008
QCPL2567100002008
QCPL258849210012
QCPL260449210012; 13; 2008
QCPL2605-1100002008
QCPL2606-D100002008
QCPL260L49210012; 2008
QCPL260P100002008
QCPL2613100002008
QCPL2615100002008
QCPL2617100002008
QCPL2622100002008
QCPL2625100002008
QCPL2627100002008
QCPL2628100002008
QCPL264049210012; 13; 2008
QCPL2643100002008
QCPL264949210012; 2008
QCPL2714100002008
QCPL2715100002008
QCPL2722100002008
QCPL2724100002008
QCPL2732100002008
QCPL27456000Agilent.
QCPL2747100002008
QCPL2887100002008
QCPL312149210012; 2008
QCPL3121300100002008
QCPL3121500100002008
QCPL3209100002008
QCPL3701A100002008
QCPL4053100002008
QCPL4061100002008
QCPL4086100002008
QCPL420549210005-06; 12; 2006-2007; 2008br; 2012; N/ADip-8; HpDIP-8; HPbr
QCPL4350100002008
QCPL4351100002008
QCPL4355100002008
QCPL4360100002008
QCPL4370100002008
QCPL4391100002008
QCPL4395100002008
QCPL4501100002008
QCPL4505100002008
QCPL451049210012; 2008
QCPL4514100002008; 2015Agilent/hewlDIP SOP
QCPL4514560100002008
QCPL451749210012; 2008
QCPL4517.50049210012; 13
QCPL451750049210012; 2008
QCPL4522100002008
QCPL4528100002008
QCPL4531100002008
QCPL453149210012Qtchp
QCPL45321000013; 2008Hp
QCPL4532LV49210012
QCPL4534100002008
QCPL453949210012; 13; 2008
QCPL455249210012; 13; 2008
QCPL457949210012
QCPL4580100002008
QCPL4584100002008
QCPL4608100002008
QCPL4612100002008
QCPL4626100002008
QCPL4638100002008
QCPL4642100002008
QCPL464349210012; 2008DipAGILENT
QCPL4643(HP4643)200002006-2007; 2008; 2012; 2016br; N/ADip-8; HpDIP-8; HPbr
QCPL4643-Y49210012; 2008
QCPL4643-Y(HP4760002012HpDIP-8
QCPL4643-Y(HP4643)49210012; 88Agilent; HpDIP; DIP-8br
QCPL464649210012HP
QCPL4649100002008
QCPL465049210012; 13; 2008Dip8Agilent
QCPL4650500100002008
QCPL465149210012; 2008
QCPL4651.50049210012; 13
QCPL465150049210012; 2008SopAGILENT
QCPL4652100002008
QCPL466849210012; 13; 2008
QCPL466850049210012; 2008Hp8PIN(REEL)
QCPL466949210012; 2008
QCPL4669.50049210012; 13
QCPL466950049210012; 2008
QCPL4680100002008
QCPL4708100002008
QCPL471449210012; 13; 2008
QCPL471549210012; 13; 2008
QCPL471649210012; 13; 2008
QCPL4716.50049210012
QCPL4716500100002008
QCPL471749210012; 2008hp
QCPL4717=6N139-SMD49210012; 2008HP
QCPL4718100002008
QCPL472049210012hp
QCPL479449210012
QCPL524149210012; 2008
QCPL555049210012
QCPL564649210012
QCPL762149210012HP
QCPL772249210012; 13; 2008
QCPL7722500100002008
QCPL7722560100002008
QCPL7722V100002008
QCPL780649210012; 13; 2008AgilentAGILENT
QCPL7811.50049210012; 13
QCPL7811500100002008
QCPL784149210012; 13; 2008; 2015brAgilent/hewlDIP SOP
QCPL7841.30049210012; 13
QCPL7841.50049210012; 13
QCPL7841300100002008
QCPL7841500100002008
QCPM-8837992012Avago
QCPM-88334921000506; 12; 13; 2007br; 2008; 2011; 2015Agilent; Avago; Qfnµ(AVAGO); .br; MLP G; MLP(G)br; QFN
QCPM-883349210012
QCPM-8833-TR100002008
QCPM-8833-TR149210007; 12; 2008; 2011br; 2015Agilent; AvagoQFN; in our stockbr
QCPM-8833-TR1-100002008
QCPM-8833-TR1G49210012; 15Avago; QfnAVAGOO; QFNbr
QCPM-886149210003; 06; 12; 13br; 2005; 2008; 2015Agilent; Avago; Qfn(AVAGO); AVAGObr; QFN; SMTbr
QCPM-886149210012
QCPM-8861-TR149210006NOP; 07/08; 12; 15br; 2006; 2015Agilent; Avago; DfnAVAGO; QFNbr
QCPM-8861EOAEAE100002008
QCPM-8862-TR149210012AVAGOTECH
QCPM-888149210004; 05/06; 12; 13br; 15Agilent; AvagoAGILENT; QFNbr
QCPM-8881-TR149210004; 12; 2008; 2011brAgilent; Bga; HpAGILENT; BGAbr; HP; SSbr
 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z