IC and discrete parts list from OMTI20257D to ON-NCP1203D60R2

Back to parts letter: o list: 0


Part numberStockD/CManufactureDescription
OMTI20257D62185312
OMTI2050562185306-07; 12; 2007; 2008br; 2015; 2016.; 17; Ncr06; NCRbr; PLCC68
OMTI20505B1PLCC-68
OMTI20505B62185303; 08; 12; 2008br; 2013.; Phi; Plcc68; Smcbr; SmsPLCC; PLCC68br; SMS
OMTI20505B-1062185302; 08; 12; 2008br.; Plcc68; SmcPLCC; originalbr
OMTI20505C62185308; 12; 2008.; On semi; Plcc68PLCC; SMCbr
OMTI2050662185306-07; 12; 12-13; 13br; 2007; 2008.; 22; NcrNCR; PLCC68br
OMTI20506B62185312; 2008; 2013.; Mot; Sms
OMTI20506C100002008
OMTI20506C62185312; 13; 2008; 87br; 97; CAN-8.; Sms; Sms87; PLCC68br
OMTI205072800006-07; 2007; 2008; 2016br14; Ncr; Rohs; Smsbr06; Original&Newbr; PLCC28; SMSbr
OMTI205071100002008
OMTI2050862185303; 06-07; 12; 12-13br; 13; 2007; 2008; 2016brNcr; Plcc68; Sms06; PLCC68br; SMS
OMTI20508C62185312; 2008; 2013; 97br.; SmsPLCC68
OMTI2050962185306-07; 12; 12-13; 2007br8; NcrNCR; PLCC68br
OMTI20509B62185312; 2008SmsPLCC
OMTI2050B62185312; 2008PLCC
OMTI2051362185307; 12; 13; 2008br; 2015; 2016N/a; Plcc84; SisPLCC-84; PLCC84br
OMTI20513-62185312
OMTI20513-2214-00162185312; 2008; 89.; ShsPLCC
OMTI20513/NEW62185312Siis
OMTI20513B3240212-13; 2007; 2008; 2016br.; 5; Ncr06; NCRbr; PLCC84
OMTI205153300012-13; 2007; 2008; 2016br.; 2; Ncr06; NCRbr; PLCC44
OMTI2051662185312; 2008.
OMTI20516B62185312; 12-13; 2007; 2008br.; 11; NcrNCR; PLCC84br
OMTI20516C62185312; 2008
OMTI2052762185312; 2008Comsrteam
OMTI20527C340002008N/aPLCC
OMTI20527D3405007; 12-13; 2007; 2008br; 2016.; 3; N/a; Ncrbr; Sms06; NCRbr; PLCC; PLCC28br
OMTI2052T62185312; 2007; 2008; 2016br.DIP24
OMTI2055B62185312
OMTI2056C62185312
OMTI3120A62185312
OMTI510262185312
OMTI512-HA762185312
OMTI51HA062185312
OMTI552762185312
OMTI5527A62185312
OMTI740062185312
OMTI812762185312
OMTI824762185312
OMTI850062185312
OMTI861062185312
OMTI862762185312
OMTI864062185312
OMTICONTROLLER62185312Omti
OMTIJ205273459712-13; 13; 2007; 2008br; 2015; 2016.; 22; Sms06; PLCC28br; SMS
OMTIJ20527C62185312; 2008; 90.; Sms; SmsPLCC
OMTSM102033125F62185312
OMTT5AL125V100002008
OMTT5AL125V62185312Schurter
OMV112BDI62185312
OMV134AD1604913Nortel
OMV165FL562185312; 2008; 94NortelPGA
OMV16BWI62185312
OMV190BQ1100002008
OMV222BL5100002008
OMV388AE5100002008
OMV453AT562185312Nqrtel
OMV630-1AF562185312; 2008new and original
OMV635AT562185301; 12; 13; 2008brNqrtel; QmvPLCC; originalbr
OMV649AF5100002008
OMV72DP562185312; 2008Dip
OMV81BP5100002008
OMV874AGS100002008
OMV920BF5100002008
OMV979BFS62185300; 12; 2008NortelQFP
OMV97APS62185312Philips
OMV982AF5100002008
OMV997DS562185312; 2008; 2012BGA-80D
OMWA-KWEC62185312
OMX-64453125-0562185312MM
OMX21562185312; 2008; N/A.; N/aSMD-8
OMXXX537500.
OMXXX5-R5237500.
OMY1052Mullard
OMY1206Mullard
OMY1223Mullard
OMY12412Mullard
OMY1253Mullard
OMY14062185312.new and original
OMY140LT62185312
OMY140SR37964.
OMY24062185312; 14.; EsnCAN; new and originalbr
OMY240L62185312; 2002; 2008Esn; OriginalnewSENSITRON; new and originalbr
OMY240SR39000.
OMY34062185312; 14.; Sot220CAN; new and originalbr
OMY340LT100002008new and original
OMY340SR40000.
OMY44062185312; 2008.new and original
OMY440SR40000.
OMYP2X0.562185312
ON(AEA)100002008
ON-102462185312; 2008
ON-134162185312; 2015Panasonic
ON-171-A862185312Nipponleph
ON-1SMB5939BT3100002008
ON-2N4403RL100002008
ON-2N6348A100002008
ON-2N7002LT1100002008
ON-2N7002LT1G100002008
ON-2SA1774100002008
ON-497362185312; 2008
ON-950-4400462185312Omega
ON-BAT54LT1100002008
ON-BC817-40LT1G100002008
ON-BC846BLT1100002008
ON-BZX84C2V7LT1100002008
ON-CS51411GDR8100002008
ON-DTA115EET1100002008
ON-DTC115EET1100002008
ON-DTC123JET1100002008
ON-EDG100002008
ON-KR11A100002008
ON-LINETRAINING62185312
ON-LM2575T-005100002008
ON-LM2576D2TR4-005100002008
ON-LM311D100002008
ON-MAX809MTR100002008
ON-MAX809TTR100002008
ON-MAX810MTR100002008
ON-MAX810RTR100002008
ON-MAX810STR100002008
ON-MBRA210LT3100002008
ON-MBRB1545CT100002008
ON-MBRM130LT1100002008
ON-MBRM140T1100002008
ON-MC14511BCP100002008
ON-MC33171D100002008
ON-MC74HC1G04DFT1100002008
ON-MC74LCX00DTR2100002008
ON-MC74LCX14DR2100002008
ON-MC74LCX244DTR2100002008
ON-MC74VHC1G00DFT1100002008
ON-MC74VHC1G00DTT1100002008
ON-MC74VHC1G04DFT1100002008
ON-MC74VHC1G08DTT1100002008
ON-MC74VHC1G14DFT1100002008
ON-MC74VHC1G32DFT1100002008
ON-MC74VHC1G86DFT1100002008
ON-MC74VHC1G86DTT1100002008
ON-MC74VHC74DR2100002008
ON-MC7805CT100002008
ON-MC78L08ABP100002008
ON-MC78L08ABPRA100002008
ON-MC78M08CDT100002008
ON-MC78M09CDTRK100002008
ON-MC78PC25NTR100002008
ON-MC78PC30NTR100002008
ON-MGSF1N02LT1100002008
ON-MM3Z3V0T1100002008
ON-MM3Z4V7T1G100002008
ON-MM3Z6V8T1100002008
ON-MMBT2222ALT1100002008
ON-MMBT2907AWT1100002008
ON-MMBT4401LT1100002008
ON-MMBT4401LT1G100002008
ON-MMBT4403LT1100002008
ON-MMBTA06LT1100002008
ON-MMBTA92LT1100002008
ON-MMBTH10LT1G100002008
ON-MMBZ5226BLT1100002008
ON-MMBZ5237BLT1100002008
ON-MMJT9435T1100002008
ON-MSD601-RT1100002008
ON-MTP3055VL100002008
ON-MUN2212T1100002008
ON-MUN5212T1100002008
ON-MUN5235DW1T1100002008
ON-NCP1203D60R2100002008
 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z