IC and discrete parts list from OLA2CHNTS to OLIMEXINO-85-ASM

Back to parts letter: o list: 0


Part numberStockD/CManufactureDescription
OLA2CHNTS62185312
OLA4C125SFMZZ62185312
OLA4C18PFHS62185312
OLA4NSLWS62185312
OLA620C262185312
OLA6C31PPMS62185312
OLA6C50PPMS62185312
OLA6CKNTS62185312
OLA8C50SHCS62185312
OLAB43A100002008
OLAEA0010XXT1NG62185312; 13; 2008; N/AbrN/acall now
OLAN56862185312; 2008
OLAX32MFA0562185312
OLB-265562185312
OLB26562185312
OLB265562185312; 2008Sie
OLB2685100002008
OLB36100002008
OLBT-1362185312
OLBT-1962185312
OLC-105H100002008
OLC-124H100002008
OLC-205H100002008
OLC019062185312Harting
OLC6461201A62185312Toko
OLCAA0003A100002008
OLCZB00010A62185312
OLD-12/15CC62185312
OLD-12B62185312
OLD-15B62185312
OLD12262185312; 2008; 2015Oki
OLD122-C62185312; 2008; 2015Oki
OLD122C62185312; 2008; 2015Oki
OLD122YE62185312; 2008Oki
OLD122YE-2100002008
OLD12362185312; 2008; 2015Oki
OLD1805-1880-C-11100002008
OLD22262185312; 2008; 2012; 88brOkiCAN
OLD223221350002013; 2016N/aOriginal new
OLD414DG50013Oki
OLD415100002008; 2015Oki
OLDI22-C212302008; 2015Oki
OLDJ22100002008new and original
OLDMCLF62185312; 2008; 2015On
OLDPAR62185312Ssop24; StSSOP24; STbr
OLDX=1.2100002008
OLECAL-121BRH62185312
OLECAL-1CXEVA62185312
OLECL6C2FCB62185312
OLED-12864100002008
OLED-32024-PMD3C100002008
OLED-32024-PMD3TC100002008
OLED-32028-PMD3TC100002008
OLED-9662A62185312
OLED-9664F62185312
OLED-USB-CE5100002008
OLED128GMD162185312X4d
OLED32024P1C62185312X4d
OLED32024P1TC62185312X4d
OLED32024PMD3C621853124DSYSTEMSPTY.
OLED32024PMD3TC62185312X4d
OLED32028P1C621853124DSYSTEMSPTY.
OLED32028PMD3C621853124DSYSTEMSPTY.
OLED32028PMD3TC621853124DSYSTEMSPTY.
OLED96PROP62185312X4d
OLEDDEMOTAG62185312
OLEDLCD62185312
OLEDMI128128BO62185312
OLEDMI12864EO62185312
OLEDMI12864EO-CM2162185312
OLEDMI12864FO62185312
OLEDMI12864GO62185312
OLEDMI12864HO62185312
OLEDMI12864JO-R62185312
OLEDMI12896AO62185312
OLEDMI25664BO62185312
OLEDMI25664CO62185312
OLEDMI28864AO62185312
OLEDMI6448AO62185312
OLEDMI9664CO62185312
OLEDSBCE5621853124DSYSTEMSPTY.
OLEDUSBCE562185312X4d
OLEDUSBMB562185312X4d
OLEDUSERKIT62185312; 13Osram
OLETGCJTNF-75MHZ62185312
OLF451000262185312
OLF452000162185312
OLF5N-162185312Oriental
OLFA-0749862185312
OLFLEX0111262185312
OLFLEX111941262185312
OLFLEX160011962185312
OLFLEX1610762185312
OLFLEX190-60223662185312
OLFLEX217026362185312
OLFLEX2741362185312
OLFLEX2754862185312
OLFLEX2760762185312
OLFLEX2762762185312
OLFLEX2799062185312
OLFLEX3431062185312
OLFLEX3441862185312
OLFLEX3442062185312
OLFLEX3513562185312
OLFLEX3590162185312
OLFLEX3592762185312
OLFLEX400262185312
OLFLEX416100062185312
OLFLEX418050062185312
OLFLEX418051462185312
OLFLEX418060262185312
OLFLEX419070162185312
OLFLEX419090162185312
OLFLEX419100362185312
OLFLEX451002262185312
OLFLEX452000162185312
OLFLEX452002562185312
OLFLEX5200339062185312
OLFLEX5311222062185312
OLFLEX60080462185312
OLFLEX60080562185312
OLFLEX60120762185312
OLFLEX60140262185312
OLFLEX60140462185312
OLFLEX60181262185312
OLFLEX602220S62185312
OLFLEX6179398062185312
OLFLEX89140462185312
OLFLEX891607CY62185312
OLFLEX891804CY62185312
OLFLEXS-151362185312
OLFLEXS150762185312
OLFLEXS210962185312
OLGA567-0862185312; 13; 2008
OLGH/CV62185312
OLH104962185312; 2008; 96N/a; SIC2world.com
OLH1049SBA62185312; 2008Siliconix
OLH204962185312; 2002; 2008; N/AbrN/a; SiemensAUCDIP; DIPbr
OLH2049SX12002
OLH249412002S
OLH550062185312; 2002; 2008; N/AbrHp; N/a; SAUCDIP; DIPbr
OLH560062185312; 2002; 2008S
OLH563062185312; 2002; 2008; N/AbrN/a; SDIP
OLH580062185312; 2008S
OLH580132002
OLH6000100002002; 2008A
OLH91062185312
OLHS5630100002008
OLHVC300A62185312
OLI0062185312
OLI100100002008
OLI10G-262185312; 2008
OLI600100002008
OLIAD162185312
OLIAD1TR62185312
OLIADB62185312
OLIADBTR62185312
OLIBA-006-XTP37HitachiSSOP16
OLIBB-90062185306; 12Amis; Ssop-24AMIS; SSOP-24br
OLIBB-902200AmisSSOP24
OLIBB-903600AmisSSOP24
OLIBB-911-EPT109OnSSOP24
OLIBN510002008Philips
OLIBNC62185312; 2008Philips
OLIBPP62185312; 2008Philips
OLIKBFX262185312; 2008Panasonic
OLIMEXINO-3281000002014Olimex ltdATMEL ARDUINIO PROTOTYPE BOARD
OLIMEXINO-32U41000002014Olimex ltdATMEGA32U4 LEONARDO PROTO BOARD
OLIMEXINO-55101000002014Olimex ltdMSP430F5510 PROTOTYPE BOARD
OLIMEXINO-85-ASM1000002014Olimex ltdBD ARDUINO LITTLE WIRE ATTINY85
 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z