IC and discrete parts list from OKWB7120001 to OL-460620

Back to parts letter: o list: 0


Part numberStockD/CManufactureDescription
OKWB712000162185312; 2008
OKWB900225862185312
OKWB900227862185312
OKWB900229662185312
OKWB900265762185312
OKWB900266762185312
OKWB900400862185312
OKWB900420762185312
OKWB900424662185312
OKWB900463762185312
OKWB900464762185312
OKWB900632662185312
OKWC200808162185312; 2008
OKWC2008161100002008
OKWC2012241100002008
OKWC201616162185312; 2008
OKWC2116241100002008
OKWC220108762185312; 2008
OKWC220108862185312; 2008
OKWC220160162185312
OKWC220312462185312
OKWC221080162185312
OKWC221160162185312
OKWC229902862185312; 2008
OKWC229903162185312; 2008
OKWC2299088100002008
OKWC229941962185312; 2008
OKWC231121862185312; 2008
OKWC231241862185312; 2008
OKWC462185312M
OKWC600916162185312; 2008
OKWC6009A0862185312
OKWC601120162185312
OKWC610000562185312; 2008
OKWPROFILE162MM100002008
OKX-T/10-D12N-C62185312; 13; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONVERT DC/DC SIP 50W 0.75-5.5V
OKX-T/10-D12P-C62185312; 13; 2014; 2016brMurata; Murata power solutions incCONVERT DC/DC SIP 50W 0.75-5.5V
OKX-T/10-W5N-C10000013; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC SIP 33W 0.75-3.6VOUT
OKX-T/10-W5P-C62185312; 13; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONVERT DC/DC SIP 33W 0.75-3.63V
OKX-T/16-D12N-C62185312; 13; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONVERT DC/DC SIP 80W 0.75-5.5V
OKX-T/16-D12P-C62185312; 13; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONVERT DC/DC SIP 80W 0.75-5.5V
OKX-T/16-W5N-C10000013; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC SIP 52.8W .75-3.6VOUT
OKX-T/16-W5P-C62185312; 13; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONVERT DC/DC SIP 52.8W .75-3.6V
OKX-T/3-D12N-C1000002014Murata power solutions incDC-DC CONVRT 0.7525-5.5V 3A 5SIP
OKX-T/3-D12P-C1000002014Murata power solutions incDC-DC CONVRT 0.7525-5.5V 3A 5SIP
OKX-T/3-W5N-C1000002014Murata power solutions incDC-DC CONVRT 0.7525-3.6V 3A 5SIP
OKX-T/3-W5P-C1000002014Murata power solutions incDC-DC CONVRT 0.7525-3.6V 3A 5SIP
OKX-T/5-D12N-C1000002014Murata power solutions incDC-DC CONVRT 0.7525-5.5V 5A 5SIP
OKX-T/5-D12P-C1000002014Murata power solutions incDC-DC CONVRT 0.7525-5.5V 5A 5SIP
OKX-T/5-W5N-C1000002014Murata power solutions incDC-DC CONVRT 0.7525-3.6V 5A 5SIP
OKX-T/5-W5P-C1000002014Murata power solutions incDC-DC CONVRT 0.7525-3.6V 5A 5SIP
OKX-T10-W5N-C196714Muratapow
OKX-T16-D12P-C62185312; 2010Mps
OKX-T16-W5N-C89814Murat
OKX-T3-D12N-C119913Murata
OKX-T5-D12N-C87314Muratapow
OKX-T_10-D12N-C78814Muratapow
OKX-T_10-W5P-C78814Muratapow
OKX-T_16-D12N-C78814Muratapow
OKX-T_16-D12P-C78814Muratapow
OKX2-T/10-D12N-C62185312; 13; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONVERT DC/DC SIP 50W 0.75-5.5V
OKX2-T/10-D12P-C62185312; 13; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONVERT DC/DC SIP 50W 0.75-5.5V
OKX2-T/10-W5N-C62185312; 13; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC SIP 33W 0.75-3.6VOUT
OKX2-T/10-W5P-C10000013; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONVERT DC/DC SIP 33W 0.75-3.63V
OKX2-T/16-D12N-C62185312; 13; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONVERT DC/DC SIP 80W 0.75-5.5V
OKX2-T/16-D12P-C62185312; 13; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONVERT DC/DC SIP 80W 0.75-5.5V
OKX2-T/16-W5N-C10000013; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC SIP 52.8W .75-3.6VOUT
OKX2-T/16-W5P-C10000013; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONVERT DC/DC SIP 52.8W .75-3.6V
OKX2-T_10-D12N-C272516Murata
OKX2-T_10-D12P-C272516Murata
OKX2-T_16-D12N-C272516Murata
OKX2-T_16-D12P-C272516Murata
OKXXX545000.
OKXXX5-R5245000.
OKY-1001-162185312
OKY-T/10-D12N-C62185312; 13; 2014; 2016brMurata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 50W 12VIN 10AOUT SMD
OKY-T/10-D12P-C62185312; 13; 2014; 2016brMurata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 50W 12VIN 10AOUT SMD
OKY-T/10-W5N-C10000013; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 33W 5V IN 10A OUT SMD
OKY-T/10-W5P-C10000013; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 33W 5V IN 10A OUT SMD
OKY-T/16-D12N-C62185312; 13; 2014; 2016brMurata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 80W 12VIN 16AOUT SMD
OKY-T/16-D12P-C6218531112; 12; 13; 2014brMurata; Murata power solutions inc; NaCONV DC/DC 80W 12VIN 16AOUT SMD; IC2world.combr; MURATA; NAbr
OKY-T/16-W5N-C10000013; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 52.8W 5VIN 16AOUT SMD
OKY-T/16-W5P-C10000013; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 52.8W 5VIN 16AOUT SMD
OKY-T/3-D12N-C62185312; 13; 2012; 2014brMurata; Murata power solutions inc; MuratapsCONV DC/DC 15W 12VIN 3AOUT
OKY-T/3-D12P-C62185312; 13; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 15W 12VIN 3AOUT
OKY-T/3-W5N-C62185312; 13; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 10.9W 5VIN 3AOUT SMD
OKY-T/3-W5P-C62185312; 13; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 10.9W 5VIN 3AOUT SMD
OKY-T/5-D12N-C62185312; 13; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 25W 12VIN 5AOUT
OKY-T/5-D12P-C62185312; 2015Murata
OKY-T/5-W5N-C62185312; 13; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 18W 5VIN 5AOUT SMD
OKY-T/5-W5P-C62185312; 13; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 18W 5VIN 5AOUT SMD
OKY-T_10-D12N-C143310Murata
OKY-T_10-D12P-C150010Murata
OKY-T_16-D12N-C150010Murata
OKY-T_3-D12N-C143914Murata
OKY-T_3-D12P-C150010Murata
OKY-T_5-D12N-C150010Murata
OKY2-T/10-D12N-C62185312; 13; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 50W 12VIN 10AOUT SMD
OKY2-T/10-D12P-C62185312; 13; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 50W 12VIN 10AOUT SMD
OKY2-T/10-W5N-C62185312; 13; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 33W 5V IN 10A OUT SMD
OKY2-T/10-W5P-C10000013; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 33W 5V IN 10A OUT SMD
OKY2-T/16-D12N-C62185312; 13; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 80W 12VIN 16AOUT SMD
OKY2-T/16-D12P-C62185312; 13; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 80W 12VIN 16AOUT SMD
OKY2-T/16-W5N-C62185312; 13; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 52.8W 5VIN 16AOUT SMD
OKY2-T/16-W5P-C10000013; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 52.8W 5VIN 16AOUT SMD
OKY2-T_10-D12N-C200013Murata
OKY2-T_16-D12N-C200013Murata
OKY2-T_16-D12P-C200013Murata
OL-016A62185312; 2008SOP24
OL-103H100002008
OL-106H100002008
OL-109962185312
OL-1099BPC62185312
OL-1099NW-00324562185312
OL-1099NW/YXX-0562185312
OL-109H100002008
OL-110062185312
OL-111262185312
OL-112H100002008
OL-113EDT62185312
OL-1154ND62185312
OL-1154NT62185312
OL-120PSB62185312
OL-144EDT62185312
OL-1555D/GCD62185312
OL-176862185312
OL-206H100002008
OL-210262185312
OL-212862185312
OL-212H100002008
OL-218062185312
OL-218162185312
OL-224H100002008
OL-268BPLE62185312
OL-28PSB62185312
OL-30702AS15TPL62185312
OL-3229BPEI62185312
OL-3229BPEI-00292962185312
OL-327AS2562185312
OL-327Q62185312
OL-328BP62185312Oshi
OL-333HRC-362185312; 2008
OL-33562185312
OL-336110-A62185312
OL-34662185312
OL-3506BPE162185312
OL-3506BPEI-80439462185312
OL-3646A62185311-12; 12; 2008; 2016br.
OL-37362185312
OL-375BP62185312
OL-38062185312
OL-38262185312
OL-385BP62185312
OL-39462185312
OL-39412V4OMA62185312
OL-403062185312
OL-4030BPI-00192362185312
OL-4032BPE62185312
OL-407462185312
OL-409662185312
OL-41826-EC62185312
OL-4185-00257662185312
OL-4185IBP-00315962185312
OL-4186BPI-00192562185312
OL-4186BPI-00316462185312
OL-42016-UG62185312
OL-42020-UG62185312
OL-4321BPI-80429962185312
OL-44361BP-00328262185312
OL-46062062185312
 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z