IC and discrete parts list from OKWAS051771 to OKWB7110139

Back to parts letter: o list: 0


Part numberStockD/CManufactureDescription
OKWAS051771100002008
OKWAS05371362185312; 2008
OKWAS05454662185312; 2008
OKWAS62380162185312
OKWAS76605962185312; 2008
OKWAS78801162185312
OKWB044206762185312; 2008
OKWB044221762185312; 2008
OKWB0502447100002008
OKWB050353862185312; 2008
OKWB0542318100002008
OKWB054232862185312; 2008
OKWB054330162185312; 2008
OKWB0600320100002008
OKWB060034862185312; 2008
OKWB060330862185312; 2008
OKWB105046562185312
OKWB105536962185312; 2008
OKWB105546562185312; 2008
OKWB106046562185312; 2008
OKWB106536562185312; 2008
OKWB107046562185312
OKWB134002962185312; 2008
OKWB135004862185312
OKWB136002862185312; 2008
OKWB202300762185312
OKWB212900762185312; 2008
OKWB212970762185312; 2008
OKWB213301262185312; 2008
OKWB221110562185312
OKWB221121762185312; 2008
OKWB221200562185312
OKWB301511762185312; 2008
OKWB301513762185312
OKWB301522762185312; 2008
OKWB302012762185312; 2008
OKWB302014762185312; 2008
OKWB302311762185312
OKWB302312762185312; 2008
OKWB302313762185312
OKWB302323762185312; 2008
OKWB311516762185312
OKWB3120110100002008
OKWB312016762185312; 2008
OKWB3123167100002008
OKWB401311762185312; 2008
OKWB401361762185312; 2008
OKWB401611762185312; 2008
OKWB401631762185312; 2008
OKWB401641762185312; 2008
OKWB401645762185312; 2008
OKWB401662162185312; 2008
OKWB401663762185312; 2008
OKWB401667162185312; 2008
OKWB401691762185312; 2008
OKWB402611762185312
OKWB402663762185312; 2008
OKWB411310662185312; 2008
OKWB411312662185312; 2008
OKWB411314762185312; 2008
OKWB413014762185312
OKWB501180762185312; 2008
OKWB5016207100002008
OKWB6012011100002008
OKWB601209162185312; 2008
OKWB602101162185312; 2008
OKWB602102162185312; 2008
OKWB6023041100002008
OKWB6034021100002008
OKWB604306162185312
OKWB6043071100002008
OKWB6043091100002008
OKWB604310162185312; 2008
OKWB6134222100002008
OKWB6134331100002008
OKWB613453362185312; 2008
OKWB614311162185312; 2008
OKWB614311262185312; 2008
OKWB650111062185312
OKWB650111362185312Okw
OKWB650111462185312
OKWB650111562185312; 2008
OKWB650112162185312
OKWB650212162185312; 2008
OKWB650311162185312Okw
OKWB6503113100002008
OKWB6503114150002016RohsOriginal&New
OKWB650312162185312; 2008
OKWB650411062185312; 2016RohsOriginal&New
OKWB650411162185312
OKWB650411462185312; 2008
OKWB650411762185312; 2008
OKWB650412162185312
OKWB650511062185312
OKWB650511162185312
OKWB650512162185312
OKWB660011162185312
OKWB660110062185312
OKWB660111162185312
OKWB660118062185312
OKWB660218062185312
OKWB660258062185312; 2008
OKWB660310062185312; 2008
OKWB660318062185312
OKWB660348062185312; 2008
OKWB660418062185312
OKWB660422262185312
OKWB660518062185312
OKWB6607111100002008
OKWB660714162185312
OKWB660714262185312
OKWB660714362185312
OKWB660716062185312
OKWB660716162185312; 2008
OKWB660716262185312
OKWB660716362185312
OKWB660719162185312; 2008
OKWB660722262185312
OKWB660722362185312
OKWB660814162185312
OKWB660814262185312; 2008
OKWB660814362185312; 2008
OKWB660816062185312
OKWB660816162185312
OKWB660816262185312
OKWB660816362185312
OKWB660819162185312
OKWB660822262185312
OKWB660822362185312
OKWB670010262185312
OKWB6700120100002008
OKWB670410262185312; 2008
OKWB670410762185312; 2008
OKWB670510062185312; 2008
OKWB670610262185312
OKWB670610662185312
OKWB670610762185312
OKWB672033062185312; 2008
OKWB672033162185312; 2008
OKWB672033262185312; 2008
OKWB672033562185312; 2008
OKWB672033662185312; 2008
OKWB672033762185312
OKWB672044062185312; 2008
OKWB672044162185312; 2008
OKWB672044562185312; 2008
OKWB6721521100002008
OKWB672262262185312; 2008
OKWB680010062185312
OKWB680011262185312
OKWB680012562185312; 2008
OKWB680065062185312; 2008
OKWB680111562185312; 2008
OKWB680520062185312; 2008
OKWB680520162185312; 2008
OKWB680530062185312; 2008
OKWB680530162185312; 2008
OKWB680540062185312; 2008
OKWB6806202100002008
OKWB680630062185312; 2008
OKWB700010762185312; 2008
OKWB700510762185312; 2008
OKWB701010762185312; 2008
OKWB702010762185312; 2008
OKWB702513762185312; 2008
OKWB7110028100002008
OKWB711004862185312; 2008
OKWB711010762185312; 2008
OKWB711012962185312
OKWB7110139100002008
 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z