IC and discrete parts list from OKWA3231006 to OKWAS051764

Back to parts letter: o list: 0


Part numberStockD/CManufactureDescription
OKWA323100662185312
OKWA323100762185312
OKWA324010462185312; 2008
OKWA331600662185312
OKWA411310462185312
OKWA411310562185312
OKWA421600262185312
OKWA502310062185312
OKWA802525162185312; 2008
OKWA815050062185312; 2008
OKWA901006562185312; 2008
OKWA901166562185312; 2008
OKWA902246562185312; 2008
OKWA903006562185312; 2008
OKWA903016562185312; 2008
OKWA904306562185312
OKWA904326562185312; 2008
OKWA9051108100002008
OKWA905111762185312; 2008
OKWA905111862185312
OKWA905121962185312; 2008
OKWA905210762185312; 2008
OKWA9052117100002008
OKWA905211862185312
OKWA905212862185312
OKWA905221962185312
OKWA9052A1962185312
OKWA9053107100002008
OKWA905311762185312
OKWA9053209100002008
OKWA905321962185312
OKWA905610762185312
OKWA906001762185312; 2008
OKWA906101762185312; 2008
OKWA906201762185312; 2008
OKWA906301162185312; 2008
OKWA906410962185312; 2008
OKWA906600762185312
OKWA906610762185312; 2008
OKWA906710962185312
OKWA906711762185312
OKWA906712762185312; 2008
OKWA906713762185312
OKWA9068107100002008
OKWA906810962185312
OKWA906811762185312; 2008
OKWA907010762185312
OKWA907110762185312
OKWA907110962185312; 2008
OKWA9072117100002008
OKWA9072229100002008
OKWA9072A9962185312Okw
OKWA9073107100002008
OKWA907311962185312; 2008
OKWA9073A9862185312Okw
OKWA907440762185312
OKWA907511962185312; 2008
OKWA907521962185312
OKWA907610962185312; 2008
OKWA907620762185312; 2008
OKWA907620962185312
OKWA907910762185312; 2008
OKWA9086365100002008
OKWA9093107100002008
OKWA910000862185312
OKWA910425062185312; 2008
OKWA9107111100002008
OKWA910911162185312; 2008
OKWA911312362185312; 2008
OKWA911412162185312; 2008
OKWA912400362185312; 2008
OKWA9125004100002008
OKWA912500562185312; 2008
OKWA912500662185312; 2008
OKWA912501262185312; 2008
OKWA912501662185312; 2008
OKWA912521062185312; 2008
OKWA9127001100002008
OKWA915001162185312; 2008
OKWA915001762185312
OKWA915101062185312; 2008
OKWA915101162185312
OKWA9151017100002008
OKWA915101862185312
OKWA915201062185312; 2008
OKWA915201762185312; 2008
OKWA915201862185312
OKWA915204762185312; 2008
OKWA915221962185312; 2008
OKWA915301162185312
OKWA9153017100002008
OKWA915600162185312
OKWA916000362185312
OKWA916100262185312
OKWA916600262185312
OKWA916600462185312; 2008
OKWA916610162185312
OKWA916616162185312
OKWA916701762185312; 2008
OKWA9167027100002008
OKWA916730762185312
OKWA916800262185312
OKWA917210762185312; 2008
OKWA917210962185312; 2008
OKWA917301062185312; 2008
OKWA9173407100002008
OKWA917500962185312; 2008
OKWA917600162185312; 2008
OKWA917600862185312
OKWA917610862185312; 2008
OKWA917615862185312
OKWA917813962185312; 2008
OKWA9190002100002008
OKWA919300262185312; 2008
OKWA919312162185312
OKWA919312762185312
OKWA919313162185312
OKWA919400162185312
OKWA919400762185312; 2008
OKWA919412162185312
OKWA919412762185312
OKWA919413162185312
OKWA919900062185312; 2008
OKWA919900462185312; 2008
OKWA919900662185312; 2008
OKWA919917262185312; 2008
OKWA920410862185312; 2008
OKWA920715062185312
OKWA921015862185312
OKWA922611762185312; 2008
OKWA922623762185312; 2008
OKWA922623962185312; 2008
OKWA925080762185312
OKWA925090762185312; 2008
OKWA928355162185312; 2008
OKWA928420262185312; 2008
OKWA928420462185312; 2008
OKWA9300017-140MM62185312; 2008
OKWA9300722100002008
OKWA930111062185312; 2008
OKWA930121062185312; 2008
OKWA9302540100002008
OKWA936100962185312; 2008
OKWA940433162185312; 2008
OKWA9404333100002008
OKWA9404A3762185312; 2008
OKWA940635262185312; 2008
OKWA940833362185312
OKWA940833862185312; 2008
OKWA940834862185312
OKWA940835B62185312; 2008
OKWA9408B4262185312
OKWA9413333100002008
OKWA941333862185312; 2008
OKWA941334062185312; 2008
OKWA941335B62185312; 2008
OKWA941335H62185312; 2008
OKWA972107762185312; 2008
OKWA972117762185312; 2008
OKWA972627762185312; 2008
OKWA972657862185312
OKWA972817762185312; 2008
OKWA983550162185312; 2008
OKWA984240162185312; 2008
OKWA9842412100002011
OKWA984242162185312; 2008
OKWA991268762185312; 2008
OKWA991578762185312; 2008
OKWA991787762185312; 2008
OKWAS05176462185312
 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z