IC and discrete parts list from OKIM80C154 to OKWA3216006

Back to parts letter: o list: 0


Part numberStockD/CManufactureDescription
OKIM80C1548006DIP
OKIM80C3162185312
OKIM80C31F3306DIP
OKIM82C12100002008
OKIM82C51A2306DIP
OKIM82C51A-29506DIP
OKIM82C51A-2100002008
OKIM82C5462185312
OKIM951G150002016RohsOriginal&New
OKIMSM518222-25JS88112N/a
OKIMSM548262-70JS88112N/a
OKIMSM688Z-5100002008
OKIMSN16420002016Pb-freeROSH & New
OKIN12401100002008
OKIOC340100002008; 2015
OKIOC701100002008; 2015
OKIOCM242100002008; 2015
OKIOCS32100002008; 2015
OKIONC162185312; 2008
OKIP3111335502016N/aOriginal & new
OKIPAGE14I62185312Oki
OKIPAGE14I/N62185312Oki
OKIR27V1602F62185312; 13; 2008; 2016brOkiTSOP
OKIR27V6402G62185312; 13; 2008; 2016brOkiTSOP; new and originalbr
OKIR2C511000N/AN/aSOP
OKIR2C84100N/AN/aSOP
OKIRI7V160IF62185312; 13; 2008Amd; Oki
OKIS1422150N/AN/aSOP
OKIT55L62185312; 2008
OKJ81C5562185312
OKL-T/1-W12N-C10000013; 2014; 2015Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 1A 0.9-5V NEG ON/OFF
OKL-T/1-W12P-C10000013; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 1A 0.9-5V NEG ON/OFF
OKL-T/12-W5N-C1000002014Murata power solutions incDC/DC CONVERTER 0.6-3.63V 44W
OKL-T/12-W5P-C1000002014Murata power solutions incDC/DC CONVERTER 0.6-3.63V 44W
OKL-T/20-W5N-C1000002014Murata power solutions incDC/DC CONVERTER 0.6-3.63V 73W
OKL-T/20-W5P-C1000002014Murata power solutions incDC/DC CONVERTER 0.6-3.63V 73W
OKL-T/3-W12N-C62185312; 13; 2012; 2014brMurata; Murata power solutions inc; MuratapsCONV DC/DC 15W 12VIN 3AOUT SMD
OKL-T/3-W12P-C62185312; 13; 2014; 2016brMurata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 15W 12VIN 3AOUT SMD
OKL-T/3-W5N-C10000013; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 9.9W 3A 5VIN SMD
OKL-T/3-W5P-C250002016Murata
OKL-T/6-W12N-C10000013; 2014; 2016Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 30W 6A 12VIN SMD
OKL-T/6-W12P-C1000002014Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 6A 12VIN SMD
OKL-T/6-W5N-C10000013; 2014; 2016Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 19.8W 6A 5VIN SMD
OKL2-T/12-W12N2-C1000002014Murata power solutions incDC/DC CONVERTER 0.69-5.5V 66W
OKL2-T/12-W12P2-C1000002014Murata power solutions incDC/DC CONVERTER 0.69-5.5V 66W
OKL2-T/12-W5N-C1000002014Murata power solutions incDC/DC CONVERTER 0.6-3.63V 44W
OKL2-T/12-W5P-C1000002014Murata power solutions incDC/DC CONVERTER 0.6-3.63V 44W
OKL2-T/20-W12N2-C1000002014Murata power solutions incDC/DC CONVERTER 0.69-5.5V 110W
OKL2-T/20-W12P2-C1000002014Murata power solutions incDC/DC CONVERTER 0.69-5.5V 110W
OKL2-T/20-W5N-C1000002014Murata power solutions incDC/DC CONVERTER 0.6-3.63V 73W
OKL2-T/20-W5P-C1000002014Murata power solutions incDC/DC CONVERTER 0.6-3.63V 73W
OKL82C51100002008
OKLF-T/25-W12N-C1000002014Murata power solutions incDC/DC CONVERTER 0.6-3.3V 91W
OKLP-X/25-W12-C1000002014Murata power solutions incDC/DC CONVERTER 0.8-3.6V 90W
OKM15-001-XTD120305N/aQFP
OKM15-00562185312; 2008
OKM17-00111940948OnQFP
OKM1HA-12V62185312; 2008
OKM1HC-D-F-12V62185312; 2008
OKM2C-24V62185312; 2008
OKM2C-S10DC24V62185312
OKM9585C5262185312; 13; 2008Oksori; Oksortnew and original
OKO204A62185312; 2008
OKO256X1662185312; 2008
OKO43-B30
OKO43-R740
OKO43-Y750
OKOVLY62185312; 2008Samsung; Samsung
OKP60E62185312
OKPTD-3216SECPBF62185312
OKR-T/1.5-W12-C1000002014Murata power solutions incDC/DC CONVERTER 0.591-6V 7.5W
OKR-T/10-W12-C62185312; 13; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 10A 12VIN POL SIP
OKR-T/3-W12-C62185312; 13; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 15W 12VIN SIP
OKR-T/6-W12-C62185312; 13; 2014Murata; Murata power solutions incCONV DC/DC 6A 12VIN POL SIP
OKR-T_3-W12-C232214Muratapow
OKRT3150002016RohsOriginal&New
OKS-SKC3V62185312
OKS1225263602008; 2012Hknvram
OKS1225-780002015HknvramDIP
OKS12256264100002008
OKS12258K8100002008
OKS1235100002008
OKS1235-7100002008HkDIP
OKS1235-7I62185312
OKS123532K8100002008
OKS123562256100002008
OKS1245263602008; 2012Hknvram
OKS1245(128K8)100002008
OKS1245-7200HkDIP
OKS1245628128100002008
OKS1255263602008; 2012Hknvram
OKS1255(512K8)100002008
OKS1255628512100002008
OKS1275100002008
OKS1275(1M8)EOľ100002008
OKS12756281000100002008
OKS1285100002008
OKS1285(2M8)100002008
OKS12856282000100002008
OKS1295100002008
OKS1295(8M8)100002008
OKS12A5100002008
OKS12A5(4M8)100002008
OKS12B5100002008
OKS12B5(16M8)100002008
OKS1A12DC24V150002016RohsOriginal&New
OKS2A-12V62185312; 2008
OKS2C150002016RohsOriginal&New
OKS2C-24V62185312; 2008
OKS2C-S10DC24V62185312
OKS2C-S15DC24V-S21302015Zanty
OKS2C-SDC24V100002008
OKS2C-SDC24V-S6218530309; 12; 2006-2007; 2008br; 2012; 2015; 20162011; 5pin; Omron; Tibr; Tti5Pin; TTIbr
OKS2CS12DC12V420002013; 2016N/a; Pb-freeOriginal new; ROSH & Newbr
OKS2CSDC12420002016Pb-freeROSH & New
OKS2CSDC24V350002013; 2016N/aOriginal new
OKS2CSDC24V24VDC62185312N_a
OKS2CSDC24VS350002013; 2016N/aOriginal new
OKS2CSS420002016Pb-freeROSH & New
OKS3A-S12-24V62185312
OKS3A-S12DC24V100002008
OKS3AS1262185312
OKS3AS12DC24V62185312; 2008Oks/relais
OKS3C62185312
OKS3C-112D62185312; 2008
OKS3C-S12-DC6V62185312
OKS3C-S12DC12V1201N/aDIP
OKS3CS15DCV6100002008
OKS4H-SDC12V62185312; 2008RELAY
OKS4H-SDC5V62185300; 12N/aDIP
OKS51600-4162185312; 2008
OKS57L0002-DPE62185312; 2008
OKS5H-S3DC6V62185312; 2008.
OKS5H-SDC5V62185312; 2008
OKSORI2C62185312PQFP
OKW37462185312
OKWA0110270100002008
OKWA012128062185312
OKWA0124370100002008
OKWA013437062185312
OKWA0144370100002008
OKWA021407062185312
OKWA030403162185312
OKWA030503162185312
OKWA030803162185312; 2008
OKWA0324270100002008
OKWA035000762185312; 2008
OKWA035000862185312; 2008
OKWA051900762185312; 2008
OKWA0519009100002008
OKWA053410762185312; 2008
OKWA053740762185312; 2008
OKWA061500762185312; 2008
OKWA0620017100002008
OKWA062010762185312
OKWA0629107100002008
OKWA102406862185312; 2008
OKWA131686062185312; 2008
OKWA131786062185312; 2008
OKWA1416469100002008
OKWA161356062185312; 2008
OKWA242306062185312
OKWA252304862185312; 2008
OKWA261306062185312
OKWA301604862185312
OKWA302006862185312; 2008
OKWA302006962185312; 2008
OKWA302306962185312; 2008
OKWA313106862185312
OKWA321600662185312
 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z