IC and discrete parts list from M_ORES2W100R5 to M003501Y5

Back to parts letter: m list: 0


Part numberStockD/CManufactureDescription
M/ORES2W100R5100002008
M/ORESERG1SJ151125802007Mat
M/ORESERG1SJ15125000MatMAT
M/P435-054A100002008
M/P435-054A7480012
M/P5X3BN100002008
M/P61453-0001-01100002008
M/P61453-0001-017480012
M/P61533-0096-00100002008
M/P61533-0096-007480012
M/P65203-600-910100002008
M/P65203-600-9107480012
M/P66054-609-410100002008
M/P66054-609-4107480012
M/P66602-603-510100002008
M/P66602-603-5107480012
M/P8059-09-22A100002008
M/P8059-09-22A7480012
M/P850A300044100002008
M/P850A3000447480012
M/PFN011100002008
M/PFN0117480012
M/PNGERH1225GEZZ100002008
M/PNGERH1225GEZZ7480012
M/PNGERW1034GEZZ100002008
M/PNGERW1034GEZZ7480012
M/PNGERW1035GEZZ100002008
M/PNGERW1035GEZZ7480012
M/PQSW-R0026GE100002008
M/PQSW-R0026GE7480012
M/PREVERSELEVER100002008
M/PREVERSELEVER7480012
M/PTRAINCLARIONNEW7480012
M/PTRAINCNP44407480012
M/PTRAINCNP6869100002008
M/PTRAINSONYAUTO7480012
M/PVDG0342100002008
M/PVDG03427480012
M/PVDG0564100002008
M/PVDG05647480012
M/PVDG0651100002008
M/PVDG06517480012
M/PVEM04277480012
M/PVSS0193100002008
M/PVSS01937480012
M/PVXA3840100002008
M/PVXA38407480012
M/PVXL1857VXL18567480012
M/PVXL2307100002008
M/PVXL23077480012
M/PVXL26707480012
M/SEXCELWIN977480012
M/SMAC4.2C/D7480012
M/SOFF4.3CD7480012
M/SOFF4.3FOR3.117480012
M/SOFFPRO97CD7480012
M/SOFFPRO97JEWEL7480012
M/SOFFSTAN953.57480012
M/SPROJWIN953.57480012
M/SSIGHT977480012
M/SSP26111VF160A100002008
M/SWIN95UPG7480012
M/W29F10207480012; 2008
M/WW80117480012
M0-0187480012; 2008Interdesign.; IC2world.combr
M0-102928978..
M0-10550Interdesig n
M0-500-22R57480012
M0-FT47480012
M0-LD-BASE11-207480012
M0.5/10-G-2.57480012
M0.5/12-G-2.57480012
M0.5/2-G-2.57480012
M0.5/3-G-2.57480012
M0.5/4-G-2.57480012
M0.5/5-G-2.57480012
M0.5/6-G-2.57480012
M0.5/7-G-2.57480012
M0.5/8-G-2.57480012
M0.5/9-G-2.57480012
M0.6W0R33-G7480012
M0.6W47K-G7480012
M0.6W47K-G-MBR7480012
M0.6W56K-G7480012
M0.8SL.NA7480012
M00-02-0007480012
M00-023-0167480012
M00-200-6347480012; 2008
M00-7H26100002008
M00-BLK7480012
M00-P7480012
M00-PLN7480012
M00-PTD7480012
M0000-01587480012; 2008
M0000025000..
M00001.0-C35100002008
M00005-027480012
M000067480012
M000077480012
M0000825020..
M00017480002; 07; 12; 12-13br; 13; 2015; 2016; N/AbrMotTSSOP-20; TSSOP20br
M0001-7480012
M0001557480012
M00017-037480012
M000180459100002008; 2012
M0001ABMW7480012; 2008
M0002727S100002008
M000294725053..
M000354925650..
M0003907480012
M0004100002008
M0004U705911To-251TO-251
M00050H27Q25B7480012
M0005110258932008NecDIP 28; N/Abr
M00051107480012
M00067480012; 2008
M0006227480003; 12; 2008Dip; Eradyne.; DIPbr; ERADYNE
M0008/00A/B7480012
M0008/09A7480012
M0008U705911To-251; Ubiq/TO-251; UBIQ/Aeeµabr
M000954-307480012
M001-07480012; 2008
M001-01AAX7480012
M001-04407480012N/aDIP/64
M001-137480012; 2008Mitsubishi.
M001-E04N-00R7480012
M001-E11N-00R418692015Et
M00107480012; 2008
M0010110261552008NecN/A
M0011917480001/05; 12; 2008Mot; MotorolaMODULE; modulebr
M00137480012; 2012
M0015-17480012
M001597480012
M0015N09G01F7480012
M0015N09G02F7480012
M001637480012
M0017TA7480012; 2008MDIP
M00187480012; 2008
M0018P804211Ubiq/TO-220
M002-0067480012
M002-006-R7480012
M002-0107480012
M002-10007480006-07; 12; 13; 2008br; 2012; 2015; 2016; 97brN/a; SatcomN/A; QFPbr; QFP-44
M002-27480012
M002-E02N-01R1215182015Et
M002064100002008
M00210007480012
M0022SPMLU-C324A240002016TiAe
M00247480012; 2008
M00267480012; 14; 2008; N/AbrN/a; Ph; PhilipsModule
M002657480012
M0026N09C01F7480012
M0026N09C02F7480012
M00271011451436QfpQFP
M00277317480012; 2008; 98RkcDIP
M00277497480012; 2008; 97Dip; RkcDIP; RKCbr
M0028101257480012
M002H7480012; 2008
M002M7480012; 2008
M002SB17480012; 2008
M003.01M4EF7480012
M003077480012
M003097480012
M0031G100002008
M003227480012
M00337480012; 14; 2008Ph; PhilipsModule
M003401HH7480012; 2008; 2016No.; PLCC-28br
M003401NH284002008; 2016Elmos; N/a; NoN/A; PLCC-28br
M00352520012-13MotorolaTO-220
M003501Y57480004; 12; 2015Cmd; Sot-153CMD; SOT-153br
 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z