IC and discrete parts list from L-T670WDT-CW2 to L0006B

Back to parts letter: l list: 0


Part numberStockD/CManufactureDescription
L-T670WDT-CW2306011Led; N/aLED; N/Abr
L-T8105-BAC4-DB5208512
L-T8208-BAL2-DB5208512
L-T8307-BWB-DB5208512; 2008
L-T89505208512; 2008Agere; LinearPLCC44
L-TAAD08JU21BCL3A5208512
L-TADMO4622-YU165208512; 2008
L-TAPC64013BLLK3E570431033; 12; 14; 2008brBga; Linear; Lsi; LucentbrBGA; LSIbr
L-TAPC64013BLLK3E-5208512
L-TAPC64L34BLLK3E575000627; 12; 2008LinearBGA
L-TMXF271553BAL3C100002008
L-TMXF281553BAL3C1000014; 2008LsiBGA
L-TMXF281553BALC2100BGA
L-TRHPGJC450002008Agere.; BGAbr
L-TRHPGJC99IE-DT100002008
L-TRHPUXAXDB99300005AgereBGA
L-TRHPXAXPE141Agere
L-TRHPXAXPE11I46450632NAgereBGA
L-TRHPXAXPE11IE-DB500000632NOPBAgereBGA
L-TRHPXAXPE11IE-DT5000005; 0608G; 13; 2008br; 2015Agere; BgaAGERE; BGAbr
L-TSOT0410G-YU142396711-12; 2008; 2016LucentBGA
L-TSOT042G5-YU16100002008
L-TSOT1610GPYB21240000940Bga; N/aBGA; LSIbr
L-TSOTLT2G5-BA163307BgaAGERE
L-TSTC190KGKT600002015Liteon
L-TSTC191KRKT650002015Liteon
L-TTSV04622V2100002008
L-TURBO-8358002014L-turbo-8...; Laird technologies - engineered thermal solutionsTHERMOELECT HEAT SINK TURBULATOR
L-UC-MIN56100002008
L-USB(7001843)100002008
L-USS2828V2C200Lsi/pbfQFP
L-USS720E315002016Qfp44OriginalNew
L-USS720E-DB184322015Agere
L-USS7250286962008N/aQFP
L-USS810M-D5894506ROHSAgereQFN
L-USS810M-DT8750906ROHS; 06ROHS; 2008Agere; QfnAGERE; QFNbr
L-USS820D2897814Agere; LsiBGA; QFPbr
L-VC370250FLSB1-DT6300006/07; 13; 2006Pb; 2008br; 2015; N/AAgere; N/a; Ssop.; AGEREbr; SSOP; SSOP-14br
L-VC37025FLSB1-DT100002008
L-VIN-XF500T250000
L-VOIP1000-DB109410PBFBga272; LsiBGA272; LSIbr
L-WILLOW-C217502008Agere.
L-WILLOW-D219502008Agere.
L-WILLOW-D1100002008
L-WL-54040-DT100002008
L-WL600114LY-DB100002008
L-WL600404LY-DB5000005; 2008; 2011AgeresysBGAPb; in our stockbr
L-WL64040-DT500002008; 2015AgereQFN
L-XCKR83100002008
L-YETI31-20-DB2250009Lst; QfpLST; QFPbr
L-YETI32-20-DB81010Lsi; QfpLSI; QFPbr
L-YUMACA2LP-DB1047512-13; 2008LsiQFP
L-YUMACPA463007QFP
L-YUMACPA4-12-DB1000012-13; 2008LsiQFP
L-YUMACPA4-DB100002008
L-YUMACPA4-E16-DB3000006SeagateQFP
L-YUMACPA6-DB684612-13AgereQFP
L-YUMADB1BLP63007BGA
L-ZWP-AIN-P0450000
L-ZWP-ATWO-P0450000
L-ZWP-OSD-P1O50000
L-ZWP-SV-P0550000
L-ZWP-TV-P1050000
L-ZWP-TVOUT-P0250000
L-ZWP-VGA-P1250000
L-ZWPV-P102000
L-ZWPVOUT-P022000
L-ZX2102V2800111-12AgereBGA
L.58QL063VC350002008; 2015LegerityQFP-64
L.PI-100D055002015Tokin
L.PI-1R2D131000002008; 2015..
L.PI-2R2D10210002008; 2015..
L.S.P1365100002008
L/C-201DL358002014Johanson technology inc0201 L-SER CAP &
L/C-402DS358002014Johanson technology inc0402 L-SER CAP &
L/C-603DS358002014Johanson technology inc0603 L-SER CAP &
L/C-805DS358002014Johanson technology inc0805 L-SER CAP &
L/F2029L075100002008
L/F2029L1005000006; 2008Littelfuse; Smd.; SMDbr
L/FNORMALDAMBAR100002008
L/FNORMALDAMBAR50000
L/FTEST1000002008
L/HCXX1480100002008
L/HCXX1641100002008
L/HHOP-1200S100002008
L/HHOP-1200W100002008
L/HKHM-313AAA100002008
L/HKSM440ADM100002008
L/HKSM440BAM100002008
L/HKSS213C100002008
L/HPVR-502W15MM1000002008
L/HSF-HD4100002008
L/HSF-HD6100002008
L/HSF-HD65100002008
L/HSF-HD661000002008
L/HSF-HD68100002008
L/HSF-HD80100002008
L/HSOH-AA/AAU/AAN100002008
L/HSOH-DL3C100002008
L/HSOH-DL3CH100002008
L/HSPU-3170G100002008
L/NR3088019100002008
L0-M6765208512; 2008; 2015Osram
L0-M676E100002008
L0.15100.B001000002008
L0.593R3.A1P2566010N/a; SmdN/A; SMDbr
L00-02961000002008
L00-1325208512
L00-20475208512
L00-2345-A5208512; 2008
L00-2671-01100002008
L0000454613On; Ons; Sop8ON; SOP8br
L00000A002288Telegartner
L00000A0023210002008Rs; Rs components.
L00000A00311000002008N/a; Unknown.
L00000A0032211672008N/a; Unknown.
L00000A003480Telegartner
L00000E003120Telegartner
L00000E003384Telegartner
L00000E00808Unknown
L0000168/7R8100002008
L00001A00345Telegartner
L00002A004720Telegartner
L00002A007815Telegartner
L00002A0079215082008Rs; Rs components.
L00002A009524Telegartner
L00002F000445Telegartner
L00002F000514Telegartner
L00003A0029105Telegartner
L00003F00022Telegartner
L00003F000315Telegartner
L00004A00379Telegartner
L00004A003925Telegartner
L00004A004010Telegartner
L00004E003815Telegartner
L00005B2546307; 2008; 2012; 2016br; N/ANs; NscBGA; N/Abr; QFN-16; QFN-16Pbr
L0000625100002008
L00006B5000003; 13; 2008; 2012br; 2015; 2016Ns; NscN/A; QFNbr; QFN-16
L00008B2546302; 07; 2008; 2015br; 2016Ns; NscLLP; QFN-8br
L00009B100002008
L000112M30TR100002008
L000115100002008
L000115D25(L00025)100002008
L000115D30(L00030)100002008
L000115D33(L00033)100002008
L000115D47(L00047)100002008
L000115D48(L00048)100002008
L000115D50100002008
L000115D50(L00050)100002008
L00011B100002008
L0001352P1000002008
L0001413100002008
L00014B2546307; 2008; 2015; 2016brNs; NscQFN-8
L00015B100002008
L00017B2546307; 2008; 2016NscN/A; QFN-8br
L00018B2546307; 08; 2008; 2016brNs; Nsc; QfnN/A; NSbr; QFN; QFN-8br
L00019B10000007; 2008; 2016NscN/A; QFN-8br
L0002711IRCP100002008
L0002H100002008
L00031B16213NscQFN
L00040B10NscLLP8
L00041B4353508; 12; 13; 2008br; 2012; 2012; 2015Ns; NscLLP; QFNbr; QFN28
L00044B2250004Ns; NscQFN; QFN16br
L00052200; 13QFN
L00053B1000002008NsQFN
L00057B1500007; 08; 2016Ns; Qfn; RohsLLP10; NSbr; Original&New; QFNbr
L0005B1100002; 2008; 2016National; NsBGA; Original& Newbr
L0006-KA06-0041100002008
L00062B225002008NsDFN
L0006B1000002008; 2016NationalOriginal& New
 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z