Log in
Register
IC and discrete parts list from J-SL-3C to J0010D11NL

Back to parts letter: j list: 0


Part numberStockD/CManufactureDescription
J-SL-3C10000Jstnew and original
J-SP114010000Jstnew and original
J-SP119010000Jstnew and original
J-SP214010000Jstnew and original
J-SP219010000Jstnew and original
J-SS134010000Jstnew and original
J-SS234062185312Jstnew and original
J-T-SO-03M-2B-CO-162185312Original newOPTOTEC
J-TDE1707-1S62185312OriginalnewTRAK
J-TRACE-ARM-2M62185312
J-U-0.1M62185312
J-U306501100002008
J-U306502100002008
J-U306601100002008
J-W-1177/12AWG33H262185312
J-W-1177/12AWG39H262185312
J-X2A-04062185312SgOEDIP-16
J-Y160001100002008
J-Y161101100002008
J-Y758701100002008
J.0.100X0.125T2262185312
J.01M250W62185312
J.01MP10062185312
J.02P500062185312
J.15MR10062185312
J.200X.125T22250002016Squires electronicsOriginal new
J.B.T62185312
J.SH-262185302; 12; 13; 2008brMot
J.SH-2(SC433795FN)62185312
J/CRD20P-F-062185312
J/FE-CF-0462185312
J/MS3057-16A62185312
J/SST11162185312..
J/SST11221000..
J/SST11321000..
J/SST113T162185312
J/SST17421000..
J/SST17521167..
J/SST17621508..
J/SST17721676..
J/SST20162185312..
J/SST20221700..
J/SST20421750..
J0-1387-V3.162185312; 2016Quicklog..QFP
J0-200X0-125T22W62185312
J0-500X0.125T22W62185312
J0-600X0-125T22W62185312
J0.100X0.125PVC2262185312
J0.100X0.125PVC22;62185312
J0.100X0.175T22WHT62185312Original newSQUIRES
J0.100X0.250T2262185312
J0.150X0.125T22280002016Squire electronicsOriginal&New
J0.250X0.250T2262185312
J0.300X0.125PVC22250002016FancourtOriginal new
J0.300X0.125T24WHT62185312
J0.300X0.250IRD2262185312Original newSQRS
J0.400X0.175B2262185312Original newSQUIRES
J0.400X0.250IRD2262185312Original newSQRS
J0.500X0.125PVC22(62185312PACC
J0.600X0.250IRD2062185312Original newSQRS
J0.600X0.250IRD2262185312Original newSQRS
J00-001462185312; 13; 2008; 2015brPulseRJ45
J00-0014NL62185312; 2008; 2015PulseRJ45
J00-002562185312; 2014Pulse electronics corporationCONN MAGJACK 1PORT 10 BASE-T
J00-0025NL62185312; 16; 2015PulseRJ45
J00-004262185312; 16PulseRJ45
J00-0042NL62185312; 16; 2014; 2015brPulse; Pulse electronics corporationCONN MAGJACK 1PORT 100 BASE-TX; RJ45br
J00-004562185312; 14; 2008PulseRJ45
J00-0045NL6218531108; 12; 13; 2008br; 2015; N/A2014; N/a; Pulse; Rj45brMISC; PUlsebr; RJ45
J00-004662185312; 16; 2014Pulse; Pulse electronics corporationCONN MAGJACK 1PORT 100 BASE-TX; RJ45br
J00-0046NL62185312; 16; 2008; 2015brPulseRJ45
J00-005162185312; 14PulseRJ45
J00-0051NL62185312; 2008; 2015Pulse
J00-006162185312; 13; 2008PulseRJ45
J00-0061NL62185312; 1248; 13; 2008br; 2015Original new; Pulse; Rj45PUL; Pulsebr; RJ45
J00-006262185312; 14; 2014Pulse; Pulse electronics corporationCONN MAGJACK 1PORT 10 BASE-T; RJ45br
J00-0062NL62185312; 2008; 2015Pulse
J00-006362185312; 14PulseRJ45
J00-0063NL6218531012; 12; 14; 2008br; 2015Original new; Pulse; Rj45PUL ; Pulsebr; RJ45
J00-006462185312; 14; 2014Pulse; Pulse electronics corporationCONN MAGJACK 1PORT 100 BASE-TX; RJ45br
J00-0064NL62185312; 14; 2014; 2015brPulse; Pulse electronics corporationCONN STARJACK 1PORT 10/100B-TX; RJ45br
J00-006562185312; 2008PulseRJ45
J00-0065NL62185308; 12; 1248; 15br; 2008; 2013; 2015.; 2015; Pacc; Pulsebr; Rj45; Tyco.; Pulsebr; RJ45; new&originalbr
J00-006662185312; 13PulseRJ45
J00-0066NL62185312; 13; 2014; 2015brOriginal new; Pulse; Pulse electronics corporationCONN MAGJACK 1PORT 100 BASE-TX; PULSE br; RJ45
J00-0083NL62185312
J00-0214NL62185312Original newPULSE
J00.007462185312
J00000A000362185312; 2008Original newTELEGRTNER
J00000A000562185312; 2008Original newTELEGRTNER
J00000A00562185312
J00000A006662185312; 2008
J00001100002008
J000014NL62185312Original newPULSE
J000020A163162185312Telegartner
J00002562185312; 2016Pb-freeROSH & New
J000045NL62185312Original newPULSE
J000051500011-12; 2008; 2016Bosch; RohsOriginal&New; ZIP-20br
J00005-118962185300; 12; 2008N/a
J00005-138962185300; 12; 2008N/a
J00005-208962185300; 12; 2008N/a
J00005-228962185300; 12; 2008N/a
J00005-359062185304; 12; 2008N/a
J00005-369062185300; 12; 2008N/a
J00005-378962185300; 12; 2008N/a
J00005-388962185300; 12; 2008N/a
J00005-398962185300; 12; 2008N/a
J00005039062185312Zip22BOSCH
J00005078962185312Zip22BOSCH
J00005099062185312Zip22BOSCH
J00005119062185312Zip22BOSCH
J00005228962185312Zip22BOSCH
J00005258862185312Zip22BOSCH
J000053089150002016RohsOriginal&New
J00005308962185312Zip22BOSCH
J000061000011-12; 2008BoschZIP-20
J00006162185312
J00006168962185312Zip22BOSCH
J00006562185312Original newPULSE
J000065NL62185312PulseIC2world.com
J000081000011-12; 2008BoschZIP-20
J00009100002008
J00014A050962185312Telegrtner; Telegartner
J0001662185311-12; 12BoschZIP-20
J00019100002008
J00020A002362185312Telegartner
J00020A008362185312Telegartner
J00020A009162185312Telegartner
J00020A019762185312Telegartner
J00020A022862185312Telegartner.
J00020A023062185312Telegartner
J00020A023262185312Telegrtner; Telegartner
J00020A024562185312Telegartner.
J00020A032062185312Telegartner
J00020A160562185312Telegartner
J00020A163062185312Telegartner
J00020A163262185312Telegartner
J00023A000762185312Pulse; Telegartner
J00023A005562185312Telegartner
J00023A007862185312Telegartner
J00023A009862185312Telegartner
J0002462185311-12; 12; 2008Bosch; PulseZIP-20
J00026A013662185312
J00026A014462185312
J00026A032562185312TelegartnerPULSE
J00026A162862185312Telegartner
J00026B162862185312N/a; Pulse; Unknown.
J00026D160862185312Telegartner
J00026E006862185312Bosch; TelegartnerZIP22
J0002862185311-12; 12; 2008BoschZIP-20; ZIP22br
J0002962185311-12; 12; 2008BoschZIP-20
J00029439562185312Zip22BOSCH
J00029B166862185312Bosch; TelegartnerZIP22
J00031H102262185312Telegartner
J00060A000162185312Telegartner
J00060A000562185312
J00060A004762185312Telegartner
J00060A004862185312Telegartner
J00063A000062185312Bosch; N/a; Unknown.; ZIP22br
J00063A001262185312Telegartner
J0006A1162185312BoschZIP22
J0006D01B62185312; 14; 2008PulseRJ45
J0006D01BNL62185312; 14; 2014; 2015brPulse; Pulse electronics corporationCONN MAGJACK 1PORT 100 BASE-TX; RJ45br
J0006D1162185312BoschZIP22
J0006D21100002008
J0006D21B62185312; 14; 2008Original new; PulsePULSE ENGINEERING; RJ45br
J0006D21BNL62185310; 12; 1238; 2008br; 20152014; Pulse; Rj45DIP; Pulsebr; RJ45
J0006D21NL62185312; 13; 2008; 2015brPulseRJ45
J0010D1162185312; 16; 2008Original new; PulseRJ45
J0010D11NL62185312; 2008; 2015Pulse
 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z