IC and discrete parts list from IBMT10015 to IBT1_2-121J

Back to parts letter: i list: 0


Part numberStockD/CManufactureDescription
IBMT1001549210012; 2008.BGA
IBMT2049210012
IBMT2149210012
IBMT2249210012
IBMT2349210012
IBMT40100002008
IBMT4049210012
IBMT40KEYBOARD49210012
IBMT4149210012
IBMT4249210012
IBMT4349210012
IBMT6049210012
IBMU3-L-10R6685360IbmBGA
IBMU3-L-10R6800100002008
IBMU3-L-10R680049210012IbmBGA
IBMU30311100002008
IBMX6049210012
IBMXJ5560V9049210012
IBN025161LG5D-60100002008
IBN133PCI-XBRIDGE49210012; 2008
IBN14PQ100002008
IBN38MDSP2780100002008
IBN4300-349210012
IBN4300-549210012
IBN4801-349210012
IBN6600-1549210012
IBN6800-149210012
IBN6800-1049210012
IBN6800-549210012
IBN931449210012; 2008
IBN93C46M849210012; 2008
IBNR2282A149210012
IBNR7075A149210012
IBNR7083A149210012
IBO505S-1W49210012N/a
IBO524LS-1W49210012; 2008IC2world.com
IBO5649210012
IBOOT49210012
IBOX500AW512MB49210012; 2008
IBP1011L85049210012
IBP1214M65049210012
IBP1214M700100002008
IBP1649210012; 2014Hammond manufacturingPANEL BRIDGE 59.31X5.13 WHITE
IBP1849210012; 2014Hammond manufacturingPANEL BRIDGE 66.3X5.13 WHITE
IBP18S030MJ49210012
IBP192DR49210012; 2008
IBP2049210012; 2014Hammond manufacturingPANEL BRIDGE 75.06X5.13 WHITE
IBP2226M300100002008
IBP2729M28049210012; 2008
IBP2729M30049210012; 2008
IBP2731M19049210012; 2008
IBP2731M20049210012; 2008
IBP2934M19049210012; 2008
IBP3134M150100002008
IBP3134M2549210012; 2008
IBP3134MH220100002008
IBP3135M15049210012; 2008
IBP3135MH150100002008
IBP8270HHO49210012ELMO
IBPA-NAA100002008
IBPAL16L810CN49210012TI
IBPAL22V10-15BCNT100002008
IBPAL22VP1020CNI49210012TI
IBPC1C01100002008
IBR-3-03249210012
IBR-CA49210012
IBR12100002008
IBR3SAD-20049210012
IBR3SAD149210012
IBR3SAD10049210012; 2014; 2015Apem; Apem inc.SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 0.4A 32V
IBR3SAD249210012
IBR3SAD20049210012; 2008; 2015Apem
IBR3SAD210121232014; 2015Apem; Apem inc.SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 0.4A 32V
IBR3SAD349210012
IBR3SAD30049210012; 2008; 2015Apem
IBR3SAD549210012
IBR3SAD50049210012; 2008; 2015Apem
IBR3SAD649210012; 2008
IBR3SAD60049210012; 2008; 2015Apem
IBR3SAD7/149210012
IBR3SAD7/100121232014Apem inc.SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 0.4A 32V
IBR3SAD7/110121232014Apem inc.SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 0.4A 32V
IBR3SAD949210012
IBR3SAD900121232014; 2015Apem; Apem inc.SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 0.4A 32V
IBR3SAD910121232014; 2015Apem; Apem inc.SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 0.4A 32V
IBR3Z1AD20049210012; 2014; 2015Apem; Apem inc.SWITCH PUSH SPST-NO 0.4A 32V
IBR9530S49210012
IBRGBPC3510W49210012
IBS-SUPI2100002008
IBS020YG-A49210012
IBS10A01701AR49210012; 13Act
IBS1512603415Wall
IBS1515550515Wall
IBS208AD49210012; 2008
IBS212617715Wall
IBS215576515Wall
IBS248705215Wall
IBS25655215Wall
IBS271694949210012
IBS271923449210012
IBS271957749210012
IBS272761149210012
IBS275005749210012
IBS275013849210012
IBS324G100002008
IBS512727815Wall
IBS515805815Wall
IBS5549210012; 91Wal; Wall.
IBSF100249210012
IBSF150449210012
IBSF200449210012
IBSISAFC/I-T1
IBSISAFC/I-T1840..
IBSLB200449210012
IBSLBS49210012
IBSMCFLASH1
IBSMCFLASH1840..
IBSPIO47DVR5PK49210012
IBSRTDIO16/16-T5
IBSRTDIO16/16-T3000..
IBSS000149210012
IBSS5DCB/I-T49210012
IBSS5DSC/I-T7
IBSS5DSC/I-T3000..
IBSSUPI31133150249210012
IBST24DI32/21317..
IBST24DO32/21317..
IBSTME24DI32/23000..
IBT-1-755J49210012
IBT-12-132J49210012
IBT-12-152J49210012
IBT-14-47K-549210012
IBT-561-99249210012
IBT-561.99249210012
IBT1-1.5K5-117Neohm elettronica spa
IBT1-100K5-27Neohm elettronica spa
IBT1-180OHM5-29Neohm elettronica spa
IBT1-2.4K5-15Neohm elettronica spa
IBT1-20-549210012
IBT1-20K-549210012
IBT1-20OHM5-26Neohm elettronica spa
IBT1-3.9K-549210012
IBT1-3.9K5-15Neohm elettronica spa
IBT1-30-549210012
IBT1-300OHM5-7Neohm elettronica spa
IBT1-30K-549210012
IBT1-30OHM5-6Neohm elettronica spa
IBT1-330K-549210012
IBT1-330K5-36Neohm elettronica spa
IBT1-390OHM5-45Neohm elettronica spa
IBT1-510K5-790Neohm elettronica spa
IBT1-51OHM5-10Neohm elettronica spa
IBT1-560OHM5-45Neohm elettronica spa
IBT1-620OHM5-8Neohm elettronica spa
IBT1-68K5-90Neohm elettronica spa
IBT1-75OHM5-92Neohm elettronica spa
IBT1/2-1.3K5-82Neohm elettronica spa
IBT1/2-1.8K5-6Neohm elettronica spa
IBT1/2-100J49210012
IBT1/2-10K5-54Neohm elettronica spa
IBT1/2-110K-549210012
IBT1/2-110K5-500Neohm elettronica spa
IBT1/2-110R-549210012
IBT1/2-11K-549210012
IBT1/2-11M-549210012
IBT1/2-11R-549210012
IBT1/2-120K-549210012
IBT1/2-120OHM5-13Neohm elettronica spa
IBT1/2-120R-549210012
IBT1/2-121J49210012
 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z