IC and discrete parts list from IBM93U120151R to IBMSVAL0351

Back to parts letter: i list: 0


Part numberStockD/CManufactureDescription
IBM93U120151R100002008
IBM93U120151R49210012
IBM93U200019H49210012; 2008
IBM93U310009H49210012; 2008
IBM93U37004EQ49210012; 2008IbmBGA
IBM93U490009H49210012; 2008; N/AIbm; NullIBM
IBM93U9009TK49210012; 2008
IBM93USPQ49210002; 12; 2008IbmBGA
IBM93ZZ49210012
IBM94G013349210012; 2008IbmIBM; QFPbr
IBM94G015249210012
IBM94G017849210012; 2008.; Ibm.; QFP240br
IBM94G020749210012
IBM95F674149210012
IBM97049210012; 2008.CAN
IBM97D843749210012; 2008
IBM97P815149210003; 12; 13; 2008br; 2012IbmTQFP2020; originalnewbr
IBM97P863749210012; 2008; 2016IbmBGA; originalnewbr
IBM97P8931100002008
IBM97P9304ESD100002008
IBM97P9682ESD100002008
IBM9849210005; 12; 13; 2008br; 2013; 2016Ibm; QfpIBM; QFPbr; new and original
IBM985249210012; 13; 2008.; Ssop.
IBM9852PQ49210012; 2008
IBM988MPQ49210012; 2008..
IBM989849210012; 13; 2008; 92brIbmSOJ; SOJ-28br; SOJ24
IBM9898JAPAN49210012; 2008SOJ26
IBM9898PQ49210012; 2008IbmIC2world.com; QFPbr
IBM98P091149210012
IBM98P1107ESD100002008
IBM98P2468ESD49210009; 12; 13; 2008br; 2016JuniperBGA
IBM98P2793ESD100002008
IBM98P3756100002008
IBM98PQ49210012; 2008; N/AIbmQFP
IBM9928LK01449210012; 2008; 2016NecQFP
IBM99P0205002010IC2world.com; new and originalbr
IBM99P020249210012; 2008
IBM9D32035K100002008
IBMAAEA100002008
IBMADAPER49210012
IBMAP2-Q45Z49210012Lockheed.
IBMAP2-V45Z49210012Lockheed.
IBMBKM349210012
IBMBOX05049210012
IBMBOX08149210012
IBMBOX08249210012
IBMBOX08349210012
IBMBOX08549210012
IBMBPZZ49210012
IBMC1649210012
IBMCDRP199549210012; 2008
IBMCF2GBJ-S49210012N/A
IBMCF2GBJU-S49210012SIMPLE
IBMCOR199549210012; 2008; N/A.; Hpilips; N/a.; SSOPbr; original
IBMCORP49210012; 2008
IBMCORP199549210012; 13; 2007; 2008br; 2016; 98; 99/00N/a; Phi; PhilipsSOP; SOP28br; SSOP-28; SSOP28br; SSOP28M
IBMCORP199949210012; 2008
IBMCORP200249210005; 12; 2005; 2006-2007br; 2008; 2015Philips; Qfp44; Tqfp44PHILIPS; QFP44br; TQFP44
IBMCORP2002CB991150000
IBMCUFMD256MU1U-A49210012SIMPLE
IBME52300BUPQ49210012; 2008.BGA
IBMEMP750GB49210012; 2008
IBMEMP750GBUB266049210012
IBMFDM44H-064J-0149210012N/A
IBMFDM44H-064JU-0149210012N/A
IBMG16175449210012; 2008SOJ26
IBMG16175549210012; 2008SOJ28
IBMG16175649210012; 2008SOJ20
IBMGE14100002008
IBMGE98100002008
IBMGE9849210012
IBMGKB21K00S49210012IBM
IBMH50-09049210012
IBMH50D-060100002008
IBMH60-100A49210012
IBMHEATSINK24P089049210012
IBMHEATSINK49P256849210012
IBMHEATSINK59P691949210012
IBMHEATSINKNOFAN49210012
IBMMB82A49210012
IBMMODEL86862LQ49210012
IBMN312802CT3B-75A49210012
IBMN312802CT3B75A49210012
IBMN312804CT3B75H49210012
IBMN325804CT3B-75H49210012
IBMN325804CT3B75H49210012
IBMN364164CT3C-6849210012
IBMN364164CT3C26049210012
IBMN364164CT3C6849210012
IBMN364804CT3C-2738Ibm
IBMN364804CT3C-75A49210012
IBMN364804CT3C26049210012; 2008
IBMN364804CT3C36049210012
IBMN364804CT3C75A49210012
IBMN612804GT3B75N49210012
IBMP31449210012; 2008SOJ24
IBMP35249210012; 2008SOJ24
IBMP37049210012; 2008SOJ24
IBMP39249210012; 2008SOJ20
IBMP89849210012; 2008SOJ20
IBMPCC750LFBOB35049210012
IBMPN:22P3628100002008
IBMPN:22P362849210012
IBMPOWERPC01L298149210012; 2008.; Ibm.; IC2world.combr
IBMPP405CR-3BC200C100002008
IBMPPC205100002008
IBMPPC403GA-JC25C149210012
IBMPPC403GA-JC33C149210012
IBMPPC403GAJC33C149210012; 2008
IBMPPC404GC-JA33C1100002008
IBMPPC405GP-3JB266100002008
IBMPPC405GPR3JB26649210012
IBMPPC440GP-3CC46649210012; 2008; 2016IbmBGA; originalnewbr
IBMPPC440GP3CC400C49210012; 2008
IBMPPC603E-100MHZ49210012
IBMPPC603E2BA225R49210012; 2008
IBMPPC604E2BE200E100002008
IBMPPC705L-PBOC40049210012; 2008IbmN/A
IBMPPC740L-GB415A249210012; 2008
IBMPPC750-EBOT23349210012
IBMPPC750CLGDQ5024100002008Ibm.
IBMPPC750CLGEQ5024100002008
IBMPPC750CLGEQ6023382IbmBGA
IBMPPC750CLGEQ602458907IbmBGA
IBMPPC750CLGEQA033100002008
IBMPPC750CXEJP201349210012; 2008
IBMPPC750EB0T26649210026; 12; 2008; BGAbrIbm.; BGAbr
IBMPPC750FXGB2533T49210012
IBMPPC750G100002008
IBMPPC750GXEC8654349210012
IBMPPC750L49210012; 2008Ibm
IBMPPC750L49210012
IBMPPC750L-EBOA333100002008
IBMPPC750L-EBOB33349210012; 2008Ibm.; BGAbr
IBMPPC750L-FB0A366100002008
IBMPPC750L-FB0B350100002008
IBMPPC750L-FB0B40049210022; 12; 2008; BGAbrIbmBGA
IBMPPC750L-FBOB35049210012
IBMPPC750L-GB300A2100002008
IBMPPC750L-GB350A249210012
IBMPPC750L-GB366A249210009; 12; 13; 2008br; 2016QfpQFP
IBMPPC750L-GB400A249210012; 2008BGA
IBMPPC750L-GB450A249210012
IBMPPC750L-GB450B349210012
IBMPPC750L-GB500A249210012; 2008
IBMPPC750L-GB500B349210012
IBMPPC750LEB0A33349210012; 2008
IBMPPC750LEB0A40049210012; 2008
IBMPPC750LFB0A46649210012
IBMPPC750LFB0B40049210012; 2008Ibm.
IBMPPC750LGB350A249210012
IBMPPC750LGB400A249210012
IBMPPC750LGB415A249210012
IBMPPC750LGB450A249210012
IBMPPC750LGB450B349210012
IBMPPC750LGB533SD249210012; 2008
IBMPPC970FX6SD-BNA100002008
IBMPRINTERCABLE49210012
IBMR120100002008
IBMR19000Y100002008
IBMR27004Y49210012; 2008GarminTQFP7 7; originalnewbr
IBMR4049210012
IBMR40E49210012
IBMR42014AJPQ100002008
IBMR490019APQ49210012; 2008
IBMR5049210012
IBMRFISF0849210012
IBMS14PQ49210000; 12; 2008; BGAbrIbm; Ti00; IC2world.combr; new and original
IBMS6100100002008
IBMSVAL035149210012
 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z