IC and discrete parts list from IAD170PSTR to IAM4820T22

Back to parts letter: i list: 0


Part numberStockD/CManufactureDescription
IAD170PSTR1000002008; 2014Origial
IAD170PTR49210012; 13; 2008Clare16-SOIC
IAD5136049210012; 2008HesTO-92
IAD590JH49210012
IAD6421AST49210012
IAD8-000149210012; 2008
IAD82510-PDW28I49210012; 13; 2008Asic
IADAUB-DK149210012
IADCVUXC349210012
IADT649210012; 13; 2008Agere; IssiPLCC
IADT6D49210012; 2008
IAE4Z2FB0483849210012
IAE86101100002008
IAEM02A149210012; 2008
IAF9015-N149210012
IAFSN-DC12V100002008
IAG1035D/C100002008
IAG11-32407-3049210012
IAG6-1-61-2.50-0149210012
IAG6-1-61-5.00-0149210012
IAG63048249210012naOriginalNew
IAG6666-34489-149210012
IAGN1-1REC4-6153-149210012
IAGN66-1-52-5.0049210012
IAGX66-2657-349210012
IAI-P461C49210012; 2008; 2016.; Iai.; SSOP-28br; TSOP
IAI-V0331005-00149210012
IAI20QA219722008; N/AAdDIP; DIPA-5br
IAI4049210011-12; 12; 2008Ad5PINSMODULE
IAI40A49210011-12; 12; 2008Ad5PINSMODULE
IAI88ES-PQF100I-012000
IAID226K016R49210012
IAISM-DAPB31549210012
IAISM-DAPB43449210012
IAISM-DAPB86849210012
IAISM-DAPB91549210012
IAISM-DARP143449210012
IAISM-DARP191549210012
IAISM-DARP243449210012
IAISM-DARP291549210012
IAISM-DATD191549210012
IAISM-DATD291549210012
IAISM-DK349210012
IAJ87C198JI100002008
IAK6283K49210012
IAKS0050VRYG000149210012
IAKSA050VUYG000149210012
IAL1023A3KPB49210012
IAL3992IR-TK100002008
IAL58728CRZ-T1349210012; 2008
IAL7212AMIPL49210012; 2008; 98InteysilDIP
IAL7611DCPA49210012; 2008; 2015
IAL8483EIB49210012
IALC20049210012
IALHK11-224-2349210012
IALHK400-32812-149210012
IALHPK20-32817-20049210012
IALK1-224-5249210012
IALLDANI124722741..
IALML5103TR49210012; 2008
IALN111-0-SW-50.049210012
IALR1-1-71-2.00-2049210012
IALR1-23356-149210012
IALS000B0803LA100002008
IALS000B1103LS250002016SamsunROHS
IALS000B1103RA49210012; 2008
IALS000B1103RA-KKB49210012; 2008; 2015..
IALS000B1103RB49210012; 2006; 2006-2007; 2008br; 2015Qfn-4; SamsungQFN-4; SAMSUNGbr
IAM-1100002008
IAM-2012849210012; 14; 2008.; Hp.; Modulebr
IAM-20128-TR149210012; 2008Agilent.
IAM-3100849210007; 12; 2008; 2016brAgilentSMD
IAM-6100849210007; 12; 2008; 2013brAgilentSMD
IAM-811302415AgilentSOP8
IAM-810084921000039; 02; 05-06; 12br; 13; 2; 15; 2006-2007br; 2008; 2011; 2012; 2016br1000; Agilent; Avg; Hpbr; Sop-8N/A; Original& Newbr; SOP-8; SOP8br; hp; new and originalbr
IAM-81008-STR49210012; 2008AgilentSOP
IAM-81008-TR49210000; 12; 2008Agilent; SopAGILENT; SOPbr
IAM-81008-TR14921000; 00; 0008; 1045br; 12; 13; 14; 14br; 2002; 2004-07; 2008; 2015br; 2016Agil; Agilent; Hp; Hp/agilentbr; Mit; N/a; Sop82004-07; AGILENTbr; Module; SOPbr; SOP-8; SOP8br; new and original
IAM-81008-TR1-49210012
IAM-81008-TR1/M81049210012
IAM-81008-TR1G49210012; 14; 15; 2008br; 2015Agilent; AvagoSOP-8; SOP8br
IAM-81008-TR1HP49210012
IAM-81008-TR1M81025000Hp.
IAM-81008-TRI49210012
IAM-81008/M81049210012
IAM-81008M810100002008; 2015Hp
IAM-81008R12000
IAM-81008STR49210012
IAM-81008TR149210012; 2015AvagoSOP8
IAM-8101849210012; 2008Hp
IAM-8102849210012; 2008HpSMT-180mil Ceramic
IAM-81028-TR149210012; 2008; 2015Agilent; Avago.
IAM-821005614AgilentSOP8
IAM-8200849210007; 12; 15; 2008br; 2012; 96/97Agilent; Hp; Hp/agilent; Sop8br2014; Agilentbr; SOP; SOP8br
IAM-82008-STR49210012; 13.; Hlp; Hp.
IAM-82008-T49210012
IAM-82008-TR49210012; 2008; 2013AgilSOP8
IAM-82008-TR149210000; 0239; 04; 10PBFbr; 12; 13; 14; 14br; 2008; 2015Agilent; Agilenthewlett-packard; Hp; N/abrModule; SO8br; SOP-8; SOP8br; new and original; originalnewbr
IAM-82008-TR1G49210012; 2015Avago
IAM-82008-TRI100002008
IAM-82008R12000
IAM-82008TR149210012AvagoSOP8
IAM-8201849210012; 2008Hp
IAM-8202849210010; 11-12; 12; 14br; 2008; 8; 97/00Agilent; Hp; Hp/agilentCSOP8; High-frequency controlbr; IC2world.com; Modulebr; SMT-180mil Ceramic; SOIC8; SOP8br
IAM-82028-BLK49210012
IAM-82028-TR149210012; 2008; 2015Agilent; Avago.
IAM-91-A49210012
IAM-9152020815AgilentSOT363
IAM-9156349210004; 12; 2008; 2016brAgilentOriginal new; SC70-6br; SC70-6; SOT-363; SOT-363br; SOT363
IAM-91563-1HA49210012..
IAM-91563-2HA49210012..
IAM-91563-BLK49210005; 0605; 12; 2008br.; Agilent; Avago; Smdbr.; SMDbr; SOT363; Abr
IAM-91563-BLKG49210012; 13; 2008Avago; Sot-363AVAGO; SOT-363br
IAM-91563-TR149210012; 14; 2008; 2013br; 2015; 2016Agilent; AvagoOriginal&New; SOT-23br; SOT-363; SOT23-6br; SOT363
IAM-91563-TR1-LF49210012; 2008
IAM-91563-TR1G4921000635; 12; 13; 2008br; 2014; 2015Av; Avago; Sot-363.; HPbr; SOT-363; SOT363br
IAM-91563-TR249210012; 2008..
IAM-91563-TR2G49210012; 13; 2008Avago
IAM-91563R12000
IAM-91563R1G2000
IAM-91563R22000
IAM-91563TR149210012; 2008AgltIC2world.com
IAM-91563TR1G100002008
IAM-9251649210012; 2008.; Lpcc.; AVAGObr
IAM-92516-BLK49210012; 13; 14; 15br; 1525; 2008; 2014.; 10000; Avago.; QFNbr; UOAaE
IAM-92516-TR149210012; 13; 2008; 2013br; 2015.; Avago.; LPCbr; LPCC 3x3
IAM-92516-TR1G49210012; 2012; 2014AvagoLPC
IAM-92516-TR249210012; 13; 2008.; Avago.
IAM-92516R12000
IAM-92516R1G2000
IAM-92516R22000
IAM-9351649210012; 2008; 2012AvagoMINIP
IAM-93516-BLK49210012; 13; 15; 2008brAvago
IAM-93516-TR149210012; 13; 2008; 2012br; 2015AvagoMINIP
IAM-93516-TR1G49210012; 2012; 2015AvagoLPC; QFPbr
IAM-93516-TR249210012; 13; 15; 2008brAvago-
IAM-93516R12000
IAM-93516R1G2000
IAM-B30R41-1456F100002008
IAM-MT1110-0249210004/05; 12; 2004; 2006-2007br; 2008; 2008; 2011; 2015brMicrotun; Microtune; Sot-89; Sot89-4brMICROTUNE; SOT-89br; SOT89; SOT89-4br
IAM-MT15354921000702; 12; 2008MicrotuneTSSOP
IAM-MT204049210012
IAM-MT2040-024921000321; 09;05; 12; 13br; 14; 2008; 2013; 2015brMicrotun; MicrotuneMLF-56; MLF-56Pbr; MLF56; Modulebr; QFN56
IAM-MT2111-0249210012; 2008
IAM100849210012
IAM1450100002008
IAM20149210012; 2008
IAM2012849210012; 13; 2008Hp
IAM481217NVicor
IAM4810C1149210001/05; 12; 2008; 2014br; 2015Vicormodule
IAM4810C1249210001/05; 11-12; 12; 14br; 15; 2008; 2015; N/AbrSanrex; VicorMODULE; Modulebr; N/A; NEW IN ORIGINALbr; VICOR; new and originalbr
IAM4810C1248V10A100002008
IAM4810C211200011; 2008; 2015Vicor
IAM4810C22120002008; 2015Vicor
IAM4810M1249210012; 2008; 2015Vicor
IAM4810M3249210012; 2008; 2015Vicor
IAM4810T1149210001/05; 12; 2008; 2014br; 2015Vicormodule
IAM4810T12100001D035; 2008Vicor
IAM4810T21120002008; 2015Vicor
IAM4810T221000011; 2008Vicor
IAM4820C1149210001/05; 12; 2008; 2015brVicormodule
IAM4820C1249210001/05; 11-12; 12; 14br; 2008; 2015; N/ASanrex; VicorMODULE; Modulebr; N/A; NEW IN ORIGINALbr; Vicor
IAM4820C1N6905Module; VicorMODULE; VICORbr
IAM4820C211200011; 2008; 2015Vicor
IAM4820C22120002008; 2015Vicor
IAM4820M1249210001/05; 12; 2008; 2015brVicorVICOR; modulebr
IAM4820T1149210001/05; 12; 2008; 2015brVicormodule
IAM4820T121000011; 2008Vicor
IAM4820T2149210011; 12; 2008; 2015brVicor
IAM4820T221000011; 2008Vicor
 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z