IC and discrete parts list from IAB10912AFAD to IAD170PS

Back to parts letter: i list: 0


Part numberStockD/CManufactureDescription
IAB10912AFAD49210012
IAB11049210012; 14ClareSOP-16P
IAB110P49210002; 12; 13; 14br; 1997; 2006-2007; 2008; 2012br; 2014; 2016; 99Clare; Cp.ciare; Cpciare; Cpclarebr; Dbl; Sop-16p; Sop1616-SOIC; CPCLAREbr; CPClare; Origialbr; SOP-16P; SOP-20br; SOP-8; SOP16br; original
IAB110P.100002008
IAB110P...100002008
IAB110P/100002008
IAB110PS1000002008; 2014Origial
IAB110PSTR1000002008; 2014Origial
IAB110PTR49210012; 13; 16; 2008brClare; Cp clare; Cpclare.; 16-SOICbr; CPCL; DIPSOP16br
IAB112P100002008
IAB1172749210005/06; 12; 2008.QFP
IAB11727ABAA49210012; 2008Ti.
IAB11883ABAA49210012
IAB12259AAAA49210012; 2008
IAB12409AAAA49210012; 2008Nortel.
IAB12680ABAA49210000; 12; 2008AlcaeeQFP; originalbr
IAB12994-AAAA49210012; 2008Ati.
IAB13193AAAA49210012; 13; 1998; 2008br.; N/aQFP
IAB13193ABAA49210012; 13; 1998; 2008br.; N/aQFP
IAB13203ABAA49210012; 2008.QFP
IAB13331AAAC13302008AlcatelQFN10
IAB13391ABAA49210012; 2008..
IAB1348149210012; 2008.QFP
IAB13481AABAA100002008
IAB1419149210012; 2008; 2012
IAB14195AAAA49210002; 12; 2008AlcatelQFP
IAB14519AAAA49210012; 2008
IAB14723-AAAA49210012; 2008MyricomBGA
IAB14723AAAA100002008
IAB1487049210012
IAB1487149210012; 2008..
IAB14871AAAA49210012; 2008
IAB14992ABAA49210012; 2008..
IAB1540749210012; 2008Cypress.
IAB15654ABAA100002008
IAB1587049210012; 2008Lucent.
IAB16400AAAA49210012; 2008Motorola.
IAB170P1000002008; 2014Origial
IAB2510-PLC28I0110000014; 2008Origial
IAB536U01100002008
IAB7131100002008
IAB7131AAAA100002008
IABT131100002008
IAC-1549210012; 2008P&b.
IAC-15A49210012
IAC-15E49210012
IAC-2449210012; 2008P&b.
IAC-24A49210012
IAC-24E49210012; 2014Te connectivityINPUT MODULE AC 18MA 24VDC; TYCOELECTRONICS/P&Bbr
IAC-3700149210012
IAC-4880P49210012; 2008
IAC-549210012; 2008P&b.; TYCOELECTRONICS/P&Bbr
IAC-5/CRYDOM100002008
IAC-5A49210012; 2008P&b.; TYCOELECTRONICS/P&Bbr
IAC-5E49210012; 2008P&b.; TYCOELECTRONICS/P&Bbr
IAC-C800C-B100002008
IAC-F688B100002008
IAC-F847A100002008
IAC-F847B100002008
IAC-H669B100002008
IAC-L249210012
IAC-L349210012
IAC-R549210012
IAC-R649210012
IAC-RS149210012
IAC-RS249210012
IAC-T733W0490249210012; 2008
IAC0800LCM49210012; 2008.SOP
IAC10/32-A49210012; 2008MatsushitaDIP5
IAC101949210012; 2008
IAC11A1L31R149210012
IAC11L3L31R149210012
IAC12016A008V-00249210012; 2008
IAC1549210012; 2014Crydom; Crydom co.INPUT MODULE AC 10MA 15VDC
IAC15-A49210012Motorola.
IAC15.49210012
IAC15A49210012; 2014Crydom; Crydom co.INPUT MODULE AC 8MA 15VDC
IAC208KQM100002008
IAC210GX63000N/AN/aDIP
IAC2449210012; 2008Crydom
IAC24.49210012
IAC24A49210012; 2014Crydom; Crydom co.INPUT MODULE AC 5MA 24VDC
IAC4/15-AL49210012
IAC4/15-L49210012; 20152011; Panasonic
IAC41549210012
IAC5-A49210012; 2008Motorola.
IAC5-A0PT02249210012OPTO
IAC5001AP1-T111-1W306014Iashaya; Sot-89IASHAYA; SOT-89br
IAC51949210012
IAC51B18AL3249210012
IAC5A49210002; 11-12; 12; 2008brGord; Model; Opto22.; MODULEbr; MODULE5PINS; OriginalNewbr
IAC5A6201A49210012Crdm.
IAC5A6202A49210012Crdm.
IAC5AQ49210012; 2008Crydom
IAC5E49210012; 2014Crydom co.INPUT MODULE AC 5VDC
IAC5EQ49210012; 2014Crydom co.INPUT MODULE AC 10MA 5VDC
IAC5P49210011-12; 12; 2008Opto 22MODULE
IAC5Q49210011-12; 12; 2008Opt022; Opto 22MODULE; OPTO2br
IAC5QOOOAE100002008
IAC8043GP100002008
IACBAI49210012Motorola.
IACM-1549210012
IACM-15A49210012
IACM-15E49210012
IACM-2449210012
IACM-24A49210012
IACM-24E49210012
IACM-549210012; 2008P&b.; TYCOELECTRONICS/P&Bbr
IACM-5A49210012; 2008.; P&b.
IACM-5C49210012
IACM-5E49210012; 2014Te connectivityINPUT MODULE AC 18MA 5VDC
IACME-0802E149210012
IACME-1204B249210012
IACME-1204B2C149210012
IACME-1204E149210012
IACME-1204E249210012
IACME-1808E149210012
IACME-3015E249210012
IACMN-0801E149210012
IACMN-081H249210012
IACMN-1805C549210012
IACMN-1805E149210012
IACMN-1805E249210012
IACP-5A49210012
IACQ-549210012; 2008
IACQ-5A49210012
IACQ-5E49210012
IACQ549210011-12; 12; 2008AmfMODULE
IACU02-01100002008
IAD-249210012; 2008
IAD-28222930591A100002008
IAD000A049210012; 2008AmbitN/A; QFPbr
IAD000A0-A-LQ49210012; 2008
IAD000A00145-A-LQ100002008
IAD000AQ49210012; 2008
IAD000B149210012; 2001; 2008; 2015br; 2016AmbitTQFP-M144P
IAD000C049210001; 0251; 05; 12br; 13; 2008; 2015; 2016brAmbit; TqfpAMBIT; TQFPbr; TQFP-M144P; TQFP144br
IAD000C0049210002; 12; 2008; 2015br; 2016AmbitTQFP-M144P
IAD000CO100002008
IAD010ZGG49210000; 12; 2008.; Ipd.
IAD010ZGG-249210012..
IAD012XJJ49210012; 2014.; Power-one.; DC/DC CONVERTERbr
IAD012YHH49210011; 12.; Ipd.
IAD012YHH-249210012; 2008; 2015IpdN/A; new and originalbr
IAD012YHH249210012
IAD012YJJ49210012; 2014; 2015Power-oneDC/DC CONVERT /-15V 0.4A
IAD012ZHH49210012; 2008; N/A; N/Mbr.; Dip; Ir; N/abr.; DIPbr; IR
IAD012ZHH-249210012; 2014.; Power-one.; DC/DC CONVERT /-12V 0.5Abr
IAD012ZJJ49210012; 2015; N/AN/a; Power-oneNALL
IAD012ZJJ-249210012; 2014.; Power-one.; DC/DC CONVERT /-15V 0.4Abr
IAD012ZJJ-2S149210012..
IAD012ZMM-249210012; 2008
IAD015ZJJ-221000..
IAD049A49210012
IAD110N49210012; 2008
IAD110NX49210012; 13; 1998; 2006-2007br; 2008; 2015Cpclare; Sop-16pCPClare; SOP-16Pbr
IAD110P49210007; 12; 1998; 2006-2007br; 2008; 2014; 2015; 2016br; 95; 98Clare; Cp clare; Cp-clare; Cpcbr; Cpciare; Cpclare; Sop-16p16-SOIC; CPClarebr; Origial; SMDbr; SMD16; SOPbr; SOP-16P; SOP16br
IAD110P-49210012
IAD110PR1000012; 2008Clareixy16-PINSOP
IAD110PS1000002008; 2014Origial
IAD110PSTR1000002008; 2014Origial
IAD110PTR49210012; 13; 16; 2008brClare16-SOIC; SOP16br
IAD112N49210000; 12; 13; 15br; 1998; 2006-2007; 2008; 2013brClare; Cpclare; Sop-16p16-SOIC; CPClarebr; N/A; SMD16br; SOP-16P
IAD112NTR49210012; 2008Clare16-SOIC
IAD112NX49210012; 13; 1998; 2006-2007br; 2008; 2015; 2016Cp clare; Cpclare; Sop-16pCPClare; N/Abr; SMD; SOP-16br; SOP-16P; sopbr
IAD12016A008V000R49210012; 2008
IAD12016A008V001R49210012
IAD12MG40B249210012
IAD170P49210012; 2008; 2014Clare16-SOIC; Origialbr; SOIC-16
IAD170PS1000002008; 2014Origial
 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z