IC and discrete parts list from B-900-02 to B_S_HME10K

Back to parts letter: b list: 0


Part numberStockD/CManufactureDescription
B-900-028152112
B-900-038152112
B-900-36/S50C8152112AMPHENOL
B-90108152112
B-92149-A-018152112
B-931-DK8152112
B-9418152112
B-950VKX8152112; 2016InsertOriginal New; Original newbr
B-96218152112
B-97465AA8152112
B-99328152112
B-9B-PH-K-S8152112
B-9B-PH-SM3-TB8152112
B-AG108152112
B-B306-1008152112
B-B50PIN100002008
B-BAXK5F30545J100002008
B-BAXK860145J100002008
B-BOX8152112
B-CIDH15895212; 2008
B-DET-105895212
B-DS-015895212
B-E010-2-1973Ublox
B-E2019WHITE400Habia
B-E2219WHITE1000Habia
B-E3Y6GWA6Everlight
B-E511U-BLOX5895212
B-F52065895212; 2008
B-FD455895212; 2008
B-FOIL8152112
B-FUE-38152112
B-GRY8152112
B-GS088152112
B-HUT22X14X12-7-C8152112; 2008Chilisun Electronics Corp
B-HY38152102; 11-12; 12; 2008brN/aMODULE
B-L231X8152112
B-L80-088152112
B-L80-88152112
B-L81-068152112
B-LB218152102; 11-12; 12; 2008brN/aDIP40; MODULEbr
B-LB458152112; 2008.
B-LMRT100002008
B-LPFW8152112
B-M16V101J8152112; 2008; 90Nais; Sop.; NAISbr; SOP
B-N-1318152112
B-N-8546-G5100002008
B-N-8590-N5100002008
B-NRS225M20R88152112
B-OPT/28152112
B-PCKR82100002008
B-PF-01-AT-N-WH-PV8152112
B-PF-01-C3-F-OR-PV8152112
B-PF-02-C3-F-OR-PV8152112
B-QC4-B-2PFK58152112
B-QC4-B-2PFK88152112
B-QC4-B-4008152112
B-QC4-D-2008152112
B-QC4-D-2PFK18152112
B-QC4-D-2PM100002008
B-QC4-SPK88152112
B-R36100002008
B-RB0414-02Q1106E5895212
B-RB0414-02QII06E5895212; 2008
B-SC-1255895212
B-SCREW-1-85895212
B-SCREW1-8100002008
B-SS200126-127517500.
B-SS200130-117517500.
B-SS200133-136217500.
B-SS20014217500.
B-SS20014817500.
B-SS20022217500.
B-SS20045617500.
B-SS20300917500.
B-SS20311017500.
B-SS31100817500.
B-SS50468817500.
B-SS50884317485.
B-SS5094-6017480.
B-SS50946917475.
B-SS50968117471.
B-SS51345417449.
B-SS51479417400.
B-SS515635-287517395.
B-STIFT5895212; 2008
B-SW55895212; 2008
B-TC-C298635895212
B-TC-C298645895212; 2008IgsQFP
B-TC-C306165895212; 2008Igs.
B-TC-C306175895212; 2008IgsQFP
B-TC-C306185895212; 2008IgsQFP
B-TC-CB16565895212; 2008
B-TC-CB16575895212; 2008
B-TC-CB33475895212
B-TC-CB34455895206-07; 12; 13; 2008br; 2012; 2016N/aQFP
B-TC-CB34485895212; 2008
B-TC-CB6564Igs
B-TC-CB67045895212.
B-TC-CB6706210002008QFP
B-TC-CB6707589520527; 12; 2008; 2014brIgs; Mos.; QFPbr
B-TC-V1014905895209; 12; 2008; 2016brIgsQFP
B-TC-V1020865895212; 2014IgsQFP
B-TC-V10208729498.
B-TC-V1020935895212
B-TCC16565895212; 2008
B-TCC6706100002008
B-TESVB1A475M12R5895212
B-TS-C29864100002008
B-TS-C306125895212; 2008IgsQFP
B-TS-C30617100002008
B-TS-C30618100002008
B-UEXFZZ0068152112; 2008
B-ULS02208152112
B-WAY-II8152112; 13; 2008
B-WD-AC-212008152112
B-XC0414-02TII01N8152112
B-XC0609-02RII34N8152112; 2015Ok
B-XC0609-02RII35N8152112; 2008; 2015Ok; SeikoN/A; originalnewbr
B-XC0609-02RYI31N8152112
B-XC0621-02II33N8152112
B-XC0621-02RIC61N40002015Murata
B-XC0621-02RII33N8152105; 12; 2008Seiko; SmdN/A; SEIKObr; SMD
B-XH0311GOARII45E8152112; 2015Murata
B-XH0414-02RII02N8152112
B-XH0414H0ASIV01EE100002008
B-XHO414H051VO1EE8152112originalnew
B-YW2078152102; 11-12; 12; 2008brNullMODULE
B-ZS615002015Chbg
B-ZSP38065002015Chbg
B-ZSP3806G2C5002015Chbg
B-ZSP40065002015Chbg
B-ZSP4006400P/R5002015Chbg
B-ZSP4006GF5002015Chbg
B-ZSP50085002015Chbg
B-ZSP5008-10005002015Chbg
B-ZSP5008EF-10005002015Chbg
B-ZSP5810-10245002015Chbg
B.1790.MMC-155102015
B.244H100002008TmxTO-220
B.32378100002008
B.58468100002008
B.A.E.S.2100002008; 98AlcatelDIP
B.D819539100002008
B.EHAPR8147100002008; 2015Ranasonic
B.H.S-26(2.54MM)100002008
B.TRTD5C6326100002013
B/01312U8152112; 2008; 2012Temic
B/0342694-6-R10KA8152112; 2008
B/0M/C100002008
B/103G(10KAAE)100002008
B/16V22UF100002008
B/6641000007; 2008N/a; ZilqgSMD-8; 3aAe!br
B/DIODE100002008
B/F10338152112; 2008; N/AStSMD-8; 3aAe!br
B/GBOX8152112; 2008
B/P6KE27A20000TO-220
B/S/H/BS1105100002008MotN/A; QFPbr
B/S/H/CS10258152112; 2008
B/S/HBS1011100002008
B/S/HENHV3023100002008
B/S/HENHV30245000003/04; 13; 2008Mot.; call nowbr
B/S/HME105000002;02/03; 13; 2008Mot.; call nowbr
B/S/HME10..6092Mot.
B/S/HME10E8152102/03; 12; 13; 2008brMot.; PLCC52br
B/S/HME10E.6092Mot.
B/S/HME10G100002008
B/S/HME10G5000002; 13; 2008Mot.; call nowbr
B/S/HME10J1000002; 13; 2008Mot.; call nowbr
B/S/HME10J8152112Mot.
B/S/HME10K5000012; 13; 2008Freescale; Mot.
 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z