Semiconductors Parts begin by QF Page 1

QFBR-1149 : HFBR-5204/5205 Series - Atm Multimode Fiber Transceivers For Sonet OC-3/SDH STM-
QFBR-1149

QFBR-3651 : Hfbr-rxxyyy/exxyyy - Plastic Optical Fiber Cable And Accessories For Versatile L
QFBR-3651

QFBR-5241 : HFBR-5204/5205 Series - Atm Multimode Fiber Transceivers For Sonet OC-3/SDH STM-
QFBR-5241

QFBR-5260 : HFBR/HFCT-5208M 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers For 622 Mb/s Atm/sonet/sdh Applicat
QFBR-5260

QFBR-53A4 : HFBR-53A5VEM/53A5VFM - 3.3 V 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers For Gigabit Ethernet L
QFBR-53 A4

QFBR-5594 : HFBR-15x7/25x6 - Versatile Link 125MBd Transmitters And Receivers
QFBR-5594

QFBR-5595 : HFBR-15xx/25xx - Versatile Link DC-5MBd Transmitters And Receivers
QFBR-5595

QFBR-5651 : HFBR-5601, HFCT-5611 - Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) For Gigabit Ethernet
QFBR-5651

QFBR-5689 : HFBR-5601, HFCT-5611 - Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) For Gigabit Ethernet
QFBR-5689

QFBR-5690 : HFBR-5601, HFCT-5611 - Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) For Gigabit Ethernet
QFBR-5690

QFCT-5273M : HFBR/HFCT-5208M 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceivers For 622 Mb/s Atm/sonet/sdh Applicat
QFCT-5273M

QFCT-5280B : HFCT-5215B/D: 155 Mb/s Single Mode Laser Transceiver For Atm, Sonet OC-3/SDH STM
QFCT-5280B

QFCT-5281B : HFCT-5205: SC Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
QFCT-5281B

QFCT-5696 : HFBR-5601, HFCT-5611 - Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) For Gigabit Ethernet
QFCT-5696

QFCT-5699 : HFBR-5601, HFCT-5611 - Gigabit Interface Converters (GBIC) For Gigabit Ethernet
QFCT-5699

QFCT-5923 : HFCT-5903E - Mt-rj Duplex Single Mode Transceiver
QFCT-5923

QFEXR-EVAL-KIT : Evaluation Kit For The Am79c871 Device
QFEXR-EVAL-KIT

QFH14 : Control Gear 14w Single T5
QFH 14

QFH214 : Control Gear 14w Twin T5
QFH 214

QFM : 20 X 20 Ta2 N on Quartz
QFM

QFMR5-434 : Sil Superhet Receiver
QFMR 5-434

QFMT1-434 : Transmitter Sil 433mhz
QFMT 1-434

QFMT1-868 : Sil Transmitter
QFMT 1-868

QFMT5-434 : Sil Transmitter
QFMT 5-434

QFN : 20 X 20 Nicr on Quartz
QFN

QFPCARRIERDEVELOPMENTSOCKET : QFP Carrier & Development Socket
QFPCARRIERDEVELOPMENTSOCKET

QFX : 50 X 50 Ta2 N Megohm on Quartz
QFX

 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z