Semiconductors Parts begin by OP Page 25

OPF345C : TO-46 Led Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 345C

OPF345D : TO-46 Led Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 345D

OPF346A : Fiber Optic Gaalas High Speed Led
OPF 346A

OPF346B : Fiber Optic Gaalas High Speed Led
OPF 346B

OPF346C : Fiber Optic Gaalas High Speed Led
OPF 346C

OPF346D : Fiber Optic Gaalas High Speed Led
OPF 346D

OPF347A : Metal ST Receptacle Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 347A

OPF347B : Metal ST Receptacle Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 347B

OPF347C : Metal ST Receptacle Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 347C

OPF347D : Metal ST Receptacle Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 347D

OPF370A : Plastic TO-18 Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 370A

OPF370B : Plastic TO-18 Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 370B

OPF370C : Plastic TO-18 Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 370C

OPF370D : Plastic TO-18 Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 370D

OPF371A : Fiber Optic Gaalas Led
OPF 371A

OPF371B : Fiber Optic Gaalas Led
OPF 371B

OPF371C : Fiber Optic Gaalas Led
OPF 371C

OPF371D : Fiber Optic Gaalas Led
OPF 371D

OPF372A : Metal ST Receptacle Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 372A

OPF372B : Metal ST Receptacle Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 372B

OPF372C : Metal ST Receptacle Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 372C

OPF372D : Metal ST Receptacle Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 372D

OPF390A : Plastic TO-18 Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 390A

OPF390B : Plastic TO-18 Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 390B

OPF390C : Plastic TO-18 Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 390C

OPF390D : Plastic TO-18 Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 390D

OPF391A : Fiber Optic Gaalas High Speed Led
OPF 391A

OPF391B : Fiber Optic Gaalas High Speed Led
OPF 391B

OPF391C : Fiber Optic Gaalas High Speed Led
OPF 391C

OPF391D : Fiber Optic Gaalas High Speed Led
OPF 391D

OPF392A : Metal ST Receptacle Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 392A

OPF392B : Metal ST Receptacle Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 392B

OPF392C : Metal ST Receptacle Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 392C

OPF392D : Metal ST Receptacle Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 392D

OPF395A : Fiber Optic Gaalas High Speed Led
OPF 395A

OPF395B : Fiber Optic Gaalas High Speed Led
OPF 395B

OPF395C : Fiber Optic Gaalas High Speed Led
OPF 395C

OPF395D : Fiber Optic Gaalas High Speed Led
OPF 395D

OPF396A : Fiber Optic Gaalas High Speed Led
OPF 396A

OPF396B : Fiber Optic Gaalas High Speed Led
OPF 396B

OPF396C : Fiber Optic Gaalas High Speed Led
OPF 396C

OPF396D : Fiber Optic Gaalas High Speed Led
OPF 396D

OPF397A : Metal ST Receptacle Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 397A

OPF397B : Metal ST Receptacle Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 397B

OPF397C : Metal ST Receptacle Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 397C

OPF397D : Metal ST Receptacle Transmitter Led 850nm
OPF 397D

OPF420 : TO-46 Receiver 880nm Photodiode
OPF 420

OPF421 : Fiber Optic Pin Photodiode
OPF 421

OPF422 : ST Receptacle Receiver 880nm Photodiode
OPF 422

OPF430 : TO-46 Receiver 880nm Photodiode
OPF 430

OPF431 : Fiber Optic High Speed Pin Photodiode
OPF 431

OPF432 : ST Receptacle Receiver 880nm Photodiode
OPF 432

OPF470 : Plastic TO-18 Receiver 880nm Photodiode
OPF 470

OPF471 : Fiber Optic Pin Photodiode
OPF 471

OPF472 : ST Receptacle Receiver 880nm Photodiode
OPF 472

OPF480 : Plastic TO-18 Receiver 880nm Photodiode
OPF 480

OPF481 : Fiber Optic High Speed Pin Photodiode
OPF 481

OPF482 : ST Receptacle Receiver 880nm Photodiode
OPF 482

OPF500 : Plastic TO-18 Receiver 850nm Linear Amplifier
OPF 500

OPF501 : 200 KBPS Fiber Optic Receiver
OPF 501

OPF502 : ST Receptacle Receiver 850nm Linear Amplifier
OPF 502

OPF5020 : 1X7 SMT 125Mbps Transceiver 850nm MTRJ
OPF 5020

OPF505 : TO-46 Receiver 880nm Photodiode
OPF 505

OPF506 : 200 KBPS Fiber Optic Receiver
OPF 506

OPF507 : TO-46 Receiver 880nm Photodiode
OPF 507

OPF510 : Plastic TO-18 Receiver 850nm Linear Amplifier
OPF 510

OPF5101 : 1X9 SC Duplex Fast Ethernet Transeiver 1300nm
OPF 5101

OPF5102 : 1X9 SC Duplex Fast Ethernet Transeiver 1300nm
OPF 5102

OPF511 : 200 KBPS Fiber Optic Receiver
OPF 511

OPF5111 : 1X9 ST Duplex Fast Ethernet Transeiver 1300nm
OPF 5111

OPF5112 : 1X9 ST Duplex Fast Ethernet Transeiver 1300nm
OPF 5112

OPF512 : Plastic TO-18 Receiver 850nm Linear Amplifier
OPF 512

OPF515 : Plastic TO-18 Receiver 850nm Linear Amplifier
OPF 515

OPF516 : 200 KBPS Fiber Optic Receiver
OPF 516

OPF517 : Plastic TO-18 Receiver 850nm Linear Amplifier
OPF 517

OPF520 : Plastic TO-18 Receiver 850nm DC Amplifier
OPF 520

OPF521 : 5 MBD Fiber Optic Receiver
OPF 521

OPF522 : Plastic TO-18 Receiver 850nm DC Amplifier
OPF 522

OPF540 : Transimpedance Receiver 840nm Plastic Dip
OPF 540

OPF542 : Transimpedance Receiver 840nm Plastic Dip
OPF 542

OPF560 : Transimpedance Receiver 840nm Plastic Dip
OPF 560

OPF561 : 125 MHZ Fiber Optic Receiver
OPF 561

OPF562 : Transimpedance Receiver 840nm Plastic Dip
OPF 562

OPF692 : Short Wavelength Fiber Optic Led
OPF 692

OPF692-1 : Fiber Optic Plastic ST Receptacle Led 850nm
OPF 692-1

OPF692-2 : Fiber Optic Plastic ST Receptacle Led 850nm
OPF 692-2

OPF792 : Fiber Optic Plastic Pin Diode 880nm Photodiode
OPF 792

OPI110 : 10KVDC Opto ISOlator Plastic ISOlator 0.5 Inch
OPI 110

OPI110A : 10KVDC Opto ISOlator Plastic ISOlator 0.5 Inch
OPI 110A

OPI110B : 10KVDC Opto ISOlator Plastic ISOlator 0.5 Inch
OPI 110B

OPI110C : 10KVDC Opto ISOlator Plastic ISOlator 0.5 Inch
OPI 110C

OPI113 : 10KVDC Opto ISOlator Plastic ISOlator 0.5 Inch
OPI 113

OPI120 : 15KVDC Opto ISOlator Hermetid ISOlator 0.7 Inch
OPI 120

OPI120TX : 15KVDC Opto ISOlator Hermetid ISOlator 0.7 Inch
OPI 120 TX

OPI120TXV : 15KVDC Opto ISOlator Hermetid ISOlator 0.7 Inch
OPI 120 TXV

OPI123 : 15KVDC Opto ISOlator Hermetid ISOlator 0.7 Inch
OPI 123

OPI125 : 15KVDC Opto ISOlator 0.7 Inch
OPI 125

OPI125TXV : 15KVDC Opto ISOlator 0.7 Inch
OPI 125 TXV

OPI126 : 15KVDC Opto ISOlator Hermetid ISOlator 0.7 Inch
OPI 126

OPI1264 : 10KVDC Opto ISOlator Plastic ISOlator 0.5 Inch
OPI 1264

OPI1264A : 10KVDC Opto ISOlator Plastic ISOlator 0.5 Inch
OPI 1264A

OPI1264B : 10KVDC Opto ISOlator Plastic ISOlator 0.5 Inch
OPI 1264B

OPI1264C : 10KVDC Opto ISOlator Plastic ISOlator 0.5 Inch
OPI 1264C

OPI1264D : Optocoupler 10kv ISOlation
OPI 1264D

OPI1266 : 16KVC Opto ISOlator Plastic ISOlator 1.0 Inch
OPI 1266

OPI1268 : 50KVDC Opto ISOlator Plastic ISOlator 1.0 Inch
OPI 1268

OPI127 : 15KVDC Opto ISOlator Hermetid ISOlator 0.7 Inch
OPI 127

OPI128 : 15KVDC Opto ISOlator Hermetid ISOlator 0.7 Inch
OPI 128

OPI150 : 50VDC Opto ISOlator Plastic ISOlator 3.0 Inch
OPI 150

OPI150TX : 50VDC Opto ISOlator Plastic ISOlator 3.0 Inch
OPI 150 TX

OPI150TXV : 50VDC Opto ISOlator Plastic ISOlator 3.0 Inch
OPI 150 TXV

OPI153 : 50VDC Opto ISOlator Plastic ISOlator 3.0 Inch
OPI 153

OPI155 : High Speed Optically Coupled ISOlator
OPI 155

OPI7002 : 6KVDC Opto ISOlator Plastic ISOlator 0.4 Inch
OPI 7002

OPI7010 : 6KVDC Opto ISOlator Plastic ISOlator 0.4 Inch
OPI 7010

OPI7320 : 6KVDC Opto ISOlator Plastic ISOlator 0.4 Inch
OPI 7320

OPI7340 : 6KVDC Opto ISOlator Plastic ISOlator 0.4 Inch
OPI 7340

OPI8012 :
OPI 8012

OPI8013 :
OPI 8013

OPI8014 :
OPI 8014

OPI8015 :
OPI 8015

OPL530 : 10K Pull-up Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 530

OPL530-OC : Open Collector Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 530-OC

OPL530-OCA : Open Collector Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 530-OCA

OPL530-OCB : Open Collector Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 530-OCB

OPL530A : 10K Pull-up Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 530A

OPL530B : 10K Pull-up Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 530B

OPL531 : Inv. 10K Pull-up Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 531

OPL531-OC : Inv. Open Collector Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 531-OC

OPL531-OCA : Inv. Open Collector Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 531-OCA

OPL531-OCB : Inv. Open Collector Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 531-OCB

OPL531A : Inv. 10K Pull-up Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 531A

OPL531B : Inv. 10K Pull-up Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 531B

OPL535 : 10K Pull-up Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 535

OPL535-OC : Open Collector Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 535-OC

OPL535-OCA : Open Collector Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 535-OCA

OPL535-OCB : Open Collector Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 535-OCB

OPL535A : 10K Pull-up Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 535A

OPL535B : 10K Pull-up Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 535B

OPL536 : Inv. 10K Pull-up Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 536

OPL536-OC : Inv. Open Collector Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 536-OC

OPL536-OCA : Inv. Open Collector Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 536-OCA

OPL536-OCB : Inv. Open Collector Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 536-OCB

OPL536A : Inv. 10K Pull-up Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 536A

OPL536B : Inv. 10K Pull-up Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 536B

OPL550 : Totem-pole Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 550

OPL550-OC : Open Collector Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 550-OC

OPL550-OCA : Open Collector Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 550-OCA

OPL550A : Totem-pole Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 550A

OPL551 : Inv. Totem-pole Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 551

OPL551-OC : Inv. Open Collector Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 551-OC

OPL551-OCA : Inv. Open Collector Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 551-OCA

OPL551A : Inv. Totem-pole Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 551A

OPL560 : Totem-pole Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 560

OPL560-OC : Open Collector Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 560-OC

OPL560-OCA : Open Collector Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 560-OCA

OPL560A : Totem-pole Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 560A

OPL561 : Inv. Totem-pole Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 561

OPL561-OC : Inv. Open Collector Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 561-OC

OPL561-OCA : Inv. Open Collector Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 561-OCA

OPL561A : Inv. Totem-pole Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 561A

OPL562 : Totem-pole Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 562

OPL562-OC : Open Collector Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 562-OC

OPL562-OCA : Open Collector Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 562-OCA

OPL562A : Totem-pole Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 562A

OPL563 : Inv. Totem-pole Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 563

OPL563-OC : Inv. Open Collector Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 563-OC

OPL563-OCA : Inv. Open Collector Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 563-OCA

OPL563A : Inv. Totem-pole Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 563A

OPL583 : Dual Channel Photologic Lateral Plastic Lateral
OPL 583

OPL800 : Totem-pole Photologic TO-18 Hermetic TO-18
OPL 800

OPL800-OC : Open Collector Photologic TO-20 Hermetic TO-20
OPL 800-OC

OPL800B : Totem-pole Photologic TO-19 Hermetic TO-19
OPL 800B

OPL801 : Inv. Totem-pole Photologic TO-21 Hermetic TO-21
OPL 801

OPL801-OC : Inv. Open Collector Photologic TO-22 Hermetic TO-22
OPL 801-OC

OPL810 : Totem-pole Photologic TO-19 Hermetic TO-19
OPL 810

OPL810-OC : Open Collector Photologic TO-20 Hermetic TO-20
OPL 810-OC

OPL811 : Inv. Totem-pole Photologic TO-21 Hermetic TO-21
OPL 811

OPL811-OC : Inv. Open Collector Photologic TO-22 Hermetic TO-22
OPL 811-OC

OPL812 : Totem-pole Photologic TO-19 Hermetic TO-19
OPL 812

OPL812-OC : Open Collector Photologic TO-20 Hermetic TO-20
OPL 812-OC

OPL813 : Inv. Totem-pole Photologic TO-21 Hermetic TO-21
OPL 813

OPL813-OC : Inv. Open Collector Photologic TO-22 Hermetic TO-22
OPL 813-OC

OPL820 : Totem-pole Photologic TO-19 Hermetic TO-19
OPL 820

OPL820-OC : Open Collector Photologic TO-20 Hermetic TO-20
OPL 820-OC

OPL821 : Inv. Totem-pole Photologic TO-21 Hermetic TO-21
OPL 821

OPL821-OC : Inv. Open Collector Photologic TO-22 Hermetic TO-22
OPL 821-OC

OPR2100 : Sensor Surface Mount Sensor Surface Mount Photodiode Surface Mount
OPR 2100

OPR2100L : Led 890nm Surface Mount Led Surface Mount
OPR 2100L

OPR5001B : Sensor Surface Mount Sensor Comparator Surface Mount
OPR 5001B

OPR5002B : Sensor Surface Mount Sensor Comparator Surface Mount
OPR 5002B

OPR5003B : Sensor Surface Mount Sensor Comparator Surface Mount
OPR 5003B

OPR5005 : Sensor Surface Mount Sensor Reflective Sinsor Surface Mount
OPR 5005

OPR5009 : Sensor Surface Mount Sensor Comparator Surface Mount
OPR 5009

OPR5013 : Sensor Surface Mount Sensor Surface Mount Phototransistor Surface Mount
OPR 5013

OPR5013L : Sensor Surface Mount Sensor Surface Mount Phototransistor Surface Mount
OPR 5013L

OPR5200 : Led 890nm Surface Mount Led Surface Mount
OPR 5200

OPR5500 : Sensor Surface Mount Sensor Surface Mount Phototransistor Surface Mount
OPR 5500

OPR5910 : Sensor Surface Mount Sensor Surface Mount Photodiode Surface Mount
OPR 5910

OPR5911 : Sensor Surface Mount Sensor Surface Mount Photodiode Surface Mount
OPR 5911

 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z