Semiconductors Parts begin by FU Page 7

FU-68SDF-810M15B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 15B

FU-68SDF-810M17B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 17B

FU-68SDF-810M19B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 19B

FU-68SDF-810M21B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 21B

FU-68SDF-810M23B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 23B

FU-68SDF-810M25B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 25B

FU-68SDF-810M27B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 27B

FU-68SDF-810M29B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 29B

FU-68SDF-810M31B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 31B

FU-68SDF-810M33B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 33B

FU-68SDF-810M35B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 35B

FU-68SDF-810M37B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 37B

FU-68SDF-810M39B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 39B

FU-68SDF-810M41B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 41B

FU-68SDF-810M43B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 43B

FU-68SDF-810M45B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 45B

FU-68SDF-810M47B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 47B

FU-68SDF-810M49B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 49B

FU-68SDF-810M51B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 51B

FU-68SDF-810M53B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 53B

FU-68SDF-810M55B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 55B

FU-68SDF-810M57B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 57B

FU-68SDF-810M58B : 1.55m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-810 M 58B

FU-68SDF-810M59B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 59B

FU-68SDF-810M61B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 61B

FU-68SDF-810M63B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 63B

FU-68SDF-810M65B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 65B

FU-68SDF-810M67B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 67B

FU-68SDF-810M69B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 69B

FU-68SDF-810M71B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 71B

FU-68SDF-810M73B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 73B

FU-68SDF-810M75B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 75B

FU-68SDF-810M77B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 77B

FU-68SDF-810M79B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 79B

FU-68SDF-810M81B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 81B

FU-68SDF-810M83B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 83B

FU-68SDF-810M85B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 85B

FU-68SDF-810M87B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 87B

FU-68SDF-810M89B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 89B

FU-68SDF-810M91B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 91B

FU-68SDF-810M93B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 93B

FU-68SDF-810M95B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 95B

FU-68SDF-810M9B : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Wavelength Selected, Bias
FU-68 SDF-810 M 9B

FU-68SDF-810MxxxB :
FU-68 SDF-810 MxxxB

FU-68SDF-V802 : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail (wavelength Selected, Bias C
FU-68 SDF-V 802

FU-68SDF-V802M103B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 103B

FU-68SDF-V802M104B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 104B

FU-68SDF-V802M105B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 105B

FU-68SDF-V802M106B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 106B

FU-68SDF-V802M107B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 107B

FU-68SDF-V802M108B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 108B

FU-68SDF-V802M109B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 109B

FU-68SDF-V802M110B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 110B

FU-68SDF-V802M111B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 111B

FU-68SDF-V802M112B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 112B

FU-68SDF-V802M113B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 113B

FU-68SDF-V802M114B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 114B

FU-68SDF-V802M115B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 115B

FU-68SDF-V802M116B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 116B

FU-68SDF-V802M117B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 117B

FU-68SDF-V802M118B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 118B

FU-68SDF-V802M119B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 119B

FU-68SDF-V802M120B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 120B

FU-68SDF-V802M121B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 121B

FU-68SDF-V802M122B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 122B

FU-68SDF-V802M123B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 123B

FU-68SDF-V802M124B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 124B

FU-68SDF-V802M125B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 125B

FU-68SDF-V802M126B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 126B

FU-68SDF-V802M127B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 127B

FU-68SDF-V802M128B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 128B

FU-68SDF-V802M129B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 129B

FU-68SDF-V802M130B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 130B

FU-68SDF-V802M131B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 131B

FU-68SDF-V802M132B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 132B

FU-68SDF-V802M133B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 133B

FU-68SDF-V802M134B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 134B

FU-68SDF-V802M135B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 135B

FU-68SDF-V802M136B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 136B

FU-68SDF-V802M137B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 137B

FU-68SDF-V802M138B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 138B

FU-68SDF-V802M139B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 139B

FU-68SDF-V802M140B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 140B

FU-68SDF-V802M141B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 141B

FU-68SDF-V802M142B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 142B

FU-68SDF-V802M143B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 143B

FU-68SDF-V802M144B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 144B

FU-68SDF-V802M145B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 145B

FU-68SDF-V802M146B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 146B

FU-68SDF-V802M147B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 147B

FU-68SDF-V802M148B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 148B

FU-68SDF-V802M149B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 149B

FU-68SDF-V802M150B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 150B

FU-68SDF-V802M151B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 151B

FU-68SDF-V802M152B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 152B

FU-68SDF-V802M153B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 153B

FU-68SDF-V802M154B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 154B

FU-68SDF-V802M155B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 155B

FU-68SDF-V802M156B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 156B

FU-68SDF-V802M157B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 157B

FU-68SDF-V802M158B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 158B

FU-68SDF-V802M159B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 159B

FU-68SDF-V802M160B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 160B

FU-68SDF-V802M161B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 161B

FU-68SDF-V802M162B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 162B

FU-68SDF-V802M163B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 163B

FU-68SDF-V802M164B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 164B

FU-68SDF-V802M165B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 165B

FU-68SDF-V802M166B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 166B

FU-68SDF-V802M167B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 167B

FU-68SDF-V802M168B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 168B

FU-68SDF-V802M169B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 169B

FU-68SDF-V802M170B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 170B

FU-68SDF-V802M171B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 171B

FU-68SDF-V802M172B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 172B

FU-68SDF-V802M173B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 173B

FU-68SDF-V802M174B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 174B

FU-68SDF-V802M175B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 175B

FU-68SDF-V802M176B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 176B

FU-68SDF-V802M177B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 177B

FU-68SDF-V802M178B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 178B

FU-68SDF-V802M179B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 179B

FU-68SDF-V802M180B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 180B

FU-68SDF-V802M181B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 181B

FU-68SDF-V802M182B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 182B

FU-68SDF-V802M183B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 183B

FU-68SDF-V802M184B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 184B

FU-68SDF-V802M185B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 185B

FU-68SDF-V802M186B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 186B

FU-68SDF-V802M187B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 187B

FU-68SDF-V802M188B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 188B

FU-68SDF-V802M189B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 189B

FU-68SDF-V802M190B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 190B

FU-68SDF-V802M191B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 191B

FU-68SDF-V802M192B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 192B

FU-68SDF-V802M193B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 193B

FU-68SDF-V802M194B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 194B

FU-68SDF-V802M195B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 195B

FU-68SDF-V802M196B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 196B

FU-68SDF-V802M197B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 197B

FU-68SDF-V802M198B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 198B

FU-68SDF-V802M199B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 199B

FU-68SDF-V802M200B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 200B

FU-68SDF-V802M201B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 201B

FU-68SDF-V802M202B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 202B

FU-68SDF-V802M203B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 203B

FU-68SDF-V802M204B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 204B

FU-68SDF-V802M205B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 205B

FU-68SDF-V802M206B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 206B

FU-68SDF-V802M207B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 207B

FU-68SDF-V802M208B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 208B

FU-68SDF-V802M209B : 1.58m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 802 M 209B

FU-68SDF-V802MxxB : 2.5G Direct Modulation, 1800ps/nm, Wavelength=C/L-band, Output Power=2mW
FU-68 SDF-V 802 MxxB

FU-68SDF-V802MXXXB : 1.58mm (l-band) Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail (wavelength Selected
FU-68 SDF-V 802 MXXXB

FU-68SDF-V802MxxxB :
FU-68 SDF-V 802 MxxxB

FU-68SDF-V810 : 1.55 um Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail (wavelength Selected, Bias C
FU-68 SDF-V 810

FU-68SDF-V810M103B : Wavelength:1567nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 103B

FU-68SDF-V810M104B : Wavelength:1567nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 104B

FU-68SDF-V810M105B : Wavelength:1567nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 105B

FU-68SDF-V810M106B : Wavelength:1568nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 106B

FU-68SDF-V810M107B : Wavelength:1568nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 107B

FU-68SDF-V810M108B : Wavelength:1569nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 108B

FU-68SDF-V810M109B : Wavelength:1569nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 109B

FU-68SDF-V810M110B : Wavelength:1570nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 110B

FU-68SDF-V810M111B : Wavelength:1570nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 111B

FU-68SDF-V810M112B : Wavelength:1570nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 112B

FU-68SDF-V810M113B : Wavelength:1571nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 113B

FU-68SDF-V810M114B : Wavelength:1571nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 114B

FU-68SDF-V810M115B : Wavelength:1572nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 115B

FU-68SDF-V810M116B : Wavelength:1572nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 116B

FU-68SDF-V810M117B : Wavelength:1572nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 117B

FU-68SDF-V810M118B : Wavelength:1573nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 118B

FU-68SDF-V810M119B : Wavelength:1573nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 119B

FU-68SDF-V810M120B : Wavelength:1574nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 120B

FU-68SDF-V810M121B : Wavelength:1574nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 121B

FU-68SDF-V810M122B : Wavelength:1574nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 122B

FU-68SDF-V810M123B : Wavelength:1575nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 123B

FU-68SDF-V810M124B : Wavelength:1575nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 124B

FU-68SDF-V810M125B : Wavelength:1576nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 125B

FU-68SDF-V810M126B : Wavelength:1576nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 126B

FU-68SDF-V810M127B : Wavelength:1577nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 127B

FU-68SDF-V810M128B : Wavelength:1577nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 128B

FU-68SDF-V810M129B : Wavelength:1577nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 129B

FU-68SDF-V810M130B : Wavelength:1578nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 130B

FU-68SDF-V810M131B : Wavelength:1578nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 131B

FU-68SDF-V810M132B : Wavelength:1579nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 132B

FU-68SDF-V810M133B : Wavelength:1579nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 133B

FU-68SDF-V810M134B : Wavelength:1579nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 134B

FU-68SDF-V810M135B : Wavelength:1580nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 135B

FU-68SDF-V810M136B : Wavelength:1580nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 136B

FU-68SDF-V810M137B : Wavelength:1581nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 137B

FU-68SDF-V810M138B : Wavelength:1581nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 138B

FU-68SDF-V810M139B : Wavelength:1582nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 139B

FU-68SDF-V810M140B : Wavelength:1582nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 140B

FU-68SDF-V810M141B : Wavelength:1582nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 141B

FU-68SDF-V810M142B : Wavelength:1583nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 142B

FU-68SDF-V810M143B : Wavelength:1583nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 143B

FU-68SDF-V810M144B : Wavelength:1584nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 144B

FU-68SDF-V810M145B : Wavelength:1584nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 145B

FU-68SDF-V810M146B : Wavelength:1584nm Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail
FU-68 SDF-V 810 M 146B

 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z