Semiconductors Parts begin by FU Page 2

FU-632SEA-V61M19 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 19

FU-632SEA-V61M21 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 21

FU-632SEA-V61M23 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 23

FU-632SEA-V61M25 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 25

FU-632SEA-V61M27 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 27

FU-632SEA-V61M29 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 29

FU-632SEA-V61M31 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 31

FU-632SEA-V61M33 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 33

FU-632SEA-V61M35 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 35

FU-632SEA-V61M37 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 37

FU-632SEA-V61M39 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 39

FU-632SEA-V61M41 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 41

FU-632SEA-V61M43 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 43

FU-632SEA-V61M45 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 45

FU-632SEA-V61M47 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 47

FU-632SEA-V61M49 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 49

FU-632SEA-V61M51 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 51

FU-632SEA-V61M53 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 53

FU-632SEA-V61M55 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 55

FU-632SEA-V61M57 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 57

FU-632SEA-V61M59 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 59

FU-632SEA-V61M61 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 61

FU-632SEA-V61M63 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 63

FU-632SEA-V61M65 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 65

FU-632SEA-V61M67 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 67

FU-632SEA-V61M69 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 69

FU-632SEA-V61M71 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 71

FU-632SEA-V61M73 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 73

FU-632SEA-V61M75 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 75

FU-632SEA-V61M77 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 77

FU-632SEA-V61M79 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 79

FU-632SEA-V61M81 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 81

FU-632SEA-V61M83 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 83

FU-632SEA-V61M85 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 85

FU-632SEA-V61M87 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 87

FU-632SEA-V61M89 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 89

FU-632SEA-V61M9 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M9

FU-632SEA-V61M91 : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 M 91

FU-632SEA-V61Mxx : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-V 61 Mxx

FU-632SEA-W31Mxx : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-W 31 Mxx

FU-632SEA-W61Mxx : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-W 61 Mxx

FU-632SEA-x31/61Mxx : 2.5G Eml LD Module, 6400/12800ps/nm, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=-2 to +2.5d
FU-632 SEA-x 31/61 Mxx

FU-636SDF-EV1M68_75 : 622Mb/s Uncooled Dfb, Coaxial, ISOlator, Cwdm, 8ch, Wavelength=1470-1610nm, Outp
FU-636 SDF-EV 1 M 68_75

FU-636SDF-F1M1 : 1.55m Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber (WDM)
FU-636 SDF-F 1 M1

FU-636SDF-FT6M1x : 2.5Gb/s Uncooled DFB Coaxial, Cwdm, 8ch, Wavelength=1470-1610nm, Output Power=2m
FU-636 SDF-FT 6 M 1x

FU-636SDF-FV6M1x : 2.5Gb/s Uncooled DFB Coaxial, Cwdm, 8ch, Wavelength=1470-1610nm, Output Power=2m
FU-636 SDF-FV 6 M 1x

FU-636SDF-FW6M1x : 2.5Gb/s Uncooled DFB Coaxial, Cwdm, 8ch, Wavelength=1470-1610nm, Output Power=2m
FU-636 SDF-FW 6 M 1x

FU-636SDF-Fx6M1x : 2.5Gb/s Uncooled DFB Coaxial, Cwdm, 8ch, Wavelength=1470-1610nm, Output Power=2m
FU-636 SDF-Fx 6 M 1x

FU-641SEA- : 10GB/s Eml Butterfly, K Connector 60/80km Reach, Wavelength=1550nm, Output Power
FU-641 SEA-

FU-641SEA-1M1 : 10Gbps Eml Butterfly, K Connector2,7, 20, 40km Reach, Wavelength=1550nm, Output
FU-641 SEA-1 M1

FU-641SEA-1M1/2/3/4 : 10Gbps Eml Butterfly, K Connector2,7, 20, 40km Reach, Wavelength=1550nm, Output
FU-641 SEA-1 M 1/2/3/4

FU-641SEA-1M2 : 10Gbps Eml Butterfly, K Connector2,7, 20, 40km Reach, Wavelength=1550nm, Output
FU-641 SEA-1 M2

FU-641SEA-1M3 : 10Gbps Eml Butterfly, K Connector2,7, 20, 40km Reach, Wavelength=1550nm, Output
FU-641 SEA-1 M3

FU-641SEA-1M4 : 10Gbps Eml Butterfly, K Connector2,7, 20, 40km Reach, Wavelength=1550nm, Output
FU-641 SEA-1 M4

FU-641SEA-1M5 : 10GB/s Eml Butterfly, K Connector 60/80km Reach, Wavelength=1550nm, Output Power
FU-641 SEA-1 M5

FU-641SEA-1M5/6 : 10GB/s Eml Butterfly, K Connector 60/80km Reach, Wavelength=1550nm, Output Power
FU-641 SEA-1 M 5/6

FU-641SEA-1M6 : 10GB/s Eml Butterfly, K Connector 60/80km Reach, Wavelength=1550nm, Output Power
FU-641 SEA-1 M6

FU-641SEA-1MX : 1.55 um ea Modulator Integrated Dfb-ld Module ( 7 Pin Package With K Connector,
FU-641 SEA-1 MX

FU-641SEA-1Mx : 10Gbps Eml Butterfly, K Connector2,7, 20, 40km Reach, Wavelength=1550nm, Output
FU-641 SEA-1 Mx

FU-641SEA-V1M5 : 10GB/s Eml Butterfly, K Connector 60/80km Reach, Wavelength=1550nm, Output Power
FU-641 SEA-V 1 M5

FU-641SEA-V1M6 : 10GB/s Eml Butterfly, K Connector 60/80km Reach, Wavelength=1550nm, Output Power
FU-641 SEA-V 1 M6

FU-641SEA-W1M5 : 10GB/s Eml Butterfly, K Connector 60/80km Reach, Wavelength=1550nm, Output Power
FU-641 SEA-W 1 M5

FU-641SEA-W1M6 : 10GB/s Eml Butterfly, K Connector 60/80km Reach, Wavelength=1550nm, Output Power
FU-641 SEA-W 1 M6

FU-645PDF-V1M1B : 1.55 um Uncooled Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Bias Circuit Inte
FU-645 PDF-V 1 M 1B

FU-645PDF-V1M2C : 1.55 um Uncooled Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Bias Circuit Inte
FU-645 PDF-V 1 M 2C

FU-645PDF-W1M1B : 1.55 um Uncooled Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Bias Circuit Inte
FU-645 PDF-W 1 M 1B

FU-645PDF-W1M2C : 1.55 um Uncooled Dfb-ld Module With Singlemode Fiber Pigtail ( Bias Circuit Inte
FU-645 PDF-W 1 M 2C

FU-645SDF-1M1B : Dfb-ld Module For 2.5Gb/s Applications, Wavelength=1550nm, Output Power=2mW
FU-645 SDF-1 M 1B

FU-645SDF-1M2C : Dfb-ld Module For 2.5Gb/s Applications, Wavelength=1550nm, Output Power=2mW
FU-645 SDF-1 M 2C

FU-645SDF-V1M1B : Dfb-ld Module For 2.5Gb/s Applications, Wavelength=1550nm, Output Power=2mW
FU-645 SDF-V 1 M 1B

FU-645SDF-V1M2C : Dfb-ld Module For 2.5Gb/s Applications, Wavelength=1550nm, Output Power=2mW
FU-645 SDF-V 1 M 2C

FU-645SDF-V2M1x : 2.5G Uncooled DFB Mini-DIL, Cwdm, 8ch, Wavelength=1470-1610nm, Output Power=2mW
FU-645 SDF-V 2 M 1x

FU-645SDF-V2M2x : 2.5G Uncooled DFB Mini-DIL, Cwdm, 8ch, Wavelength=1470-1610nm, Output Power=2mW
FU-645 SDF-V 2 M 2x

FU-645SDF-W1M1B : Dfb-ld Module For 2.5Gb/s Applications, Wavelength=1550nm, Output Power=2mW
FU-645 SDF-W 1 M 1B

FU-645SDF-W1M2C : Dfb-ld Module For 2.5Gb/s Applications, Wavelength=1550nm, Output Power=2mW
FU-645 SDF-W 1 M 2C

FU-645SDF-W2M1x : 2.5G Uncooled DFB Mini-DIL, Cwdm, 8ch, Wavelength=1470-1610nm, Output Power=2mW
FU-645 SDF-W 2 M 1x

FU-645SDF-W2M2x : 2.5G Uncooled DFB Mini-DIL, Cwdm, 8ch, Wavelength=1470-1610nm, Output Power=2mW
FU-645 SDF-W 2 M 2x

FU-645SDF-x1M1B : Dfb-ld Module For 2.5Gb/s Applications, Wavelength=1550nm, Output Power=2mW
FU-645 SDF-x 1 M 1B

FU-645SDF-x1M2C : Dfb-ld Module For 2.5Gb/s Applications, Wavelength=1550nm, Output Power=2mW
FU-645 SDF-x 1 M 2C

FU-645SDF-X1MXX : Dfb-ld Module For 2.5Gb/s Applications, Wavelength=1550nm, Output Power=2mW
FU-645 SDF-X 1 MXX

FU-645SDF-x2M1x : 2.5G Uncooled DFB Mini-DIL, Cwdm, 8ch, Wavelength=1470-1610nm, Output Power=2mW
FU-645 SDF-x 2 M 1x

FU-645SDF-x2M2x : 2.5G Uncooled DFB Mini-DIL, Cwdm, 8ch, Wavelength=1470-1610nm, Output Power=2mW
FU-645 SDF-x 2 M 2x

FU-645SDF-x2Mxx : 2.5G Uncooled DFB Mini-DIL, Cwdm, 8ch, Wavelength=1470-1610nm, Output Power=2mW
FU-645 SDF-x 2 Mxx

FU-651PDF-V540M11B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 11B

FU-651PDF-V540M12B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 12B

FU-651PDF-V540M13B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 13B

FU-651PDF-V540M14B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 14B

FU-651PDF-V540M15B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 15B

FU-651PDF-V540M16B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 16B

FU-651PDF-V540M17B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 17B

FU-651PDF-V540M18B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 18B

FU-651PDF-V540M19B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 19B

FU-651PDF-V540M20B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 20B

FU-651PDF-V540M21B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 21B

FU-651PDF-V540M22B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 22B

FU-651PDF-V540M23B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 23B

FU-651PDF-V540M24B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 24B

FU-651PDF-V540M25B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 25B

FU-651PDF-V540M26B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 26B

FU-651PDF-V540M27B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 27B

FU-651PDF-V540M28B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 28B

FU-651PDF-V540M29B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 29B

FU-651PDF-V540M30B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 30B

FU-651PDF-V540M31B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 31B

FU-651PDF-V540M32B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 32B

FU-651PDF-V540M33B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 33B

FU-651PDF-V540M34B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 34B

FU-651PDF-V540M35B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 35B

FU-651PDF-V540M36B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 36B

FU-651PDF-V540M37B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 37B

FU-651PDF-V540M38B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 38B

FU-651PDF-V540M39B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 39B

FU-651PDF-V540M40B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 40B

FU-651PDF-V540M41B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 41B

FU-651PDF-V540M42B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 42B

FU-651PDF-V540M43B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 43B

FU-651PDF-V540M44B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 44B

FU-651PDF-V540M45B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 45B

FU-651PDF-V540M46B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 46B

FU-651PDF-V540M47B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 47B

FU-651PDF-V540M48B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 48B

FU-651PDF-V540M49B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 49B

FU-651PDF-V540M50B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 50B

FU-651PDF-V540M51B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 51B

FU-651PDF-V540M52B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 52B

FU-651PDF-V540M53B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 53B

FU-651PDF-V540M54B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 54B

FU-651PDF-V540M55B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 55B

FU-651PDF-V540M56B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 56B

FU-651PDF-V540M57B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 57B

FU-651PDF-V540M58B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 58B

FU-651PDF-V540M59B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 59B

FU-651PDF-V540M60B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 60B

FU-651PDF-V540M61B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 61B

FU-651PDF-V540M62B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 62B

FU-651PDF-V540M63B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 63B

FU-651PDF-V540M64B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 64B

FU-651PDF-V540M65B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 65B

FU-651PDF-V540M66B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 66B

FU-651PDF-V540M67B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 67B

FU-651PDF-V540M68B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 68B

FU-651PDF-V540M69B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 69B

FU-651PDF-V540M70B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 70B

FU-651PDF-V540M71B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 71B

FU-651PDF-V540M72B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 72B

FU-651PDF-V540M73B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 73B

FU-651PDF-V540M74B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 74B

FU-651PDF-V540M75B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 75B

FU-651PDF-V540M76B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 76B

FU-651PDF-V540M77B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 77B

FU-651PDF-V540M78B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 78B

FU-651PDF-V540M79B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 79B

FU-651PDF-V540M80B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 80B

FU-651PDF-V540M81B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 81B

FU-651PDF-V540M82B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 82B

FU-651PDF-V540M83B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 83B

FU-651PDF-V540M84B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 84B

FU-651PDF-V540M85B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 85B

FU-651PDF-V540M86B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 86B

FU-651PDF-V540M87B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 87B

FU-651PDF-V540M88B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 88B

FU-651PDF-V540M89B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 89B

FU-651PDF-V540M90B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 90B

FU-651PDF-V540M91B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 91B

FU-651PDF-V540M92B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 92B

FU-651PDF-V540M93B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 93B

FU-651PDF-V540M94B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 94B

FU-651PDF-V540M95B : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 M 95B

FU-651PDF-v540MxxB : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-v 540 MxxB

FU-651PDF-V540MZZ1 : CW, Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=40mW
FU-651 PDF-V 540 MZZ1

FU-653SEA : 10G Eml Butterfly, Gpo Connector, 2/7/20/40km Reach, Wavelength=1550nm, Output P
FU-653 SEA

FU-653SEA-1M1 : 10G Eml Butterfly, Gpo Connector, 2/7/20/40km Reach, Wavelength=1550nm, Output P
FU-653 SEA-1 M1

FU-653SEA-1M1/2/3/4 : 10G Eml Butterfly, Gpo Connector, 2/7/20/40km Reach, Wavelength=1550nm, Output P
FU-653 SEA-1 M 1/2/3/4

FU-653SEA-1M2 : 10G Eml Butterfly, Gpo Connector, 2/7/20/40km Reach, Wavelength=1550nm, Output P
FU-653 SEA-1 M2

FU-653SEA-1M3 : 10G Eml Butterfly, Gpo Connector, 2/7/20/40km Reach, Wavelength=1550nm, Output P
FU-653 SEA-1 M3

FU-653SEA-1M4 : 10G Eml Butterfly, Gpo Connector, 2/7/20/40km Reach, Wavelength=1550nm, Output P
FU-653 SEA-1 M4

FU-653SEA-1M5 : 10Gbps Eml Butterfly, Gpo Connector 40/80km Reach, Wavelength=1550nm, Output Pow
FU-653 SEA-1 M5

FU-653SEA-1M5/6 : 10Gbps Eml Butterfly, Gpo Connector 40/80km Reach, Wavelength=1550nm, Output Pow
FU-653 SEA-1 M 5/6

FU-653SEA-1M6 : 10Gbps Eml Butterfly, Gpo Connector 40/80km Reach, Wavelength=1550nm, Output Pow
FU-653 SEA-1 M6

FU-653SEA-1Mx : 10G Eml Butterfly, Gpo Connector, 2/7/20/40km Reach, Wavelength=1550nm, Output P
FU-653 SEA-1 Mx

FU-653SEA-2M11 : 10Gb/s Emlbutterfly, 40km/80km Reach , Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=>
FU-653 SEA-2 M 11

FU-653SEA-2M12 : 10Gb/s Emlbutterfly, 40km/80km Reach , Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=>
FU-653 SEA-2 M 12

FU-653SEA-2M13 : 10Gb/s Emlbutterfly, 40km/80km Reach , Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=>
FU-653 SEA-2 M 13

FU-653SEA-2M14 : 10Gb/s Emlbutterfly, 40km/80km Reach , Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=>
FU-653 SEA-2 M 14

FU-653SEA-2M15 : 10Gb/s Emlbutterfly, 40km/80km Reach , Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=>
FU-653 SEA-2 M 15

FU-653SEA-2M16 : 10Gb/s Emlbutterfly, 40km/80km Reach , Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=>
FU-653 SEA-2 M 16

FU-653SEA-2M17 : 10Gb/s Emlbutterfly, 40km/80km Reach , Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=>
FU-653 SEA-2 M 17

FU-653SEA-2M18 : 10Gb/s Emlbutterfly, 40km/80km Reach , Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=>
FU-653 SEA-2 M 18

FU-653SEA-2M19 : 10Gb/s Emlbutterfly, 40km/80km Reach , Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=>
FU-653 SEA-2 M 19

FU-653SEA-2M20 : 10Gb/s Emlbutterfly, 40km/80km Reach , Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=>
FU-653 SEA-2 M 20

FU-653SEA-2M21 : 10Gb/s Emlbutterfly, 40km/80km Reach , Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=>
FU-653 SEA-2 M 21

FU-653SEA-2M22 : 10Gb/s Emlbutterfly, 40km/80km Reach , Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=>
FU-653 SEA-2 M 22

FU-653SEA-2M23 : 10Gb/s Emlbutterfly, 40km/80km Reach , Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=>
FU-653 SEA-2 M 23

FU-653SEA-2M24 : 10Gb/s Emlbutterfly, 40km/80km Reach , Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=>
FU-653 SEA-2 M 24

FU-653SEA-2M25 : 10Gb/s Emlbutterfly, 40km/80km Reach , Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=>
FU-653 SEA-2 M 25

FU-653SEA-2M26 : 10Gb/s Emlbutterfly, 40km/80km Reach , Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=>
FU-653 SEA-2 M 26

FU-653SEA-2M27 : 10Gb/s Emlbutterfly, 40km/80km Reach , Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=>
FU-653 SEA-2 M 27

FU-653SEA-2M28 : 10Gb/s Emlbutterfly, 40km/80km Reach , Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=>
FU-653 SEA-2 M 28

FU-653SEA-2M29 : 10Gb/s Emlbutterfly, 40km/80km Reach , Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=>
FU-653 SEA-2 M 29

FU-653SEA-2M30 : 10Gb/s Emlbutterfly, 40km/80km Reach , Wavelength=C-band, Output Power=>
FU-653 SEA-2 M 30

 
0-C     D-L     M-R     S-Z